Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

B14

Quarter's Round Robin

8

Pool Play

Coby Iwaasa

Matthew Swaine

Connor Culhane

Nicolas Bousquet

 

B16Q

Boys 16 Quarters Round Robin

8

Pool Play

Ashton Duda

Sami Harb

Anthony Schonberger

Jacob Lickers

 

B18

Quarter's Round Robin

8

Pool Play

Kurtis Cullen

Coby Iwaasa

Samuel Murray

Mitchell Brayley

 

BD18

Boys 18 Doubles 5 - 6

4

Single Elimination

Alex Nolan / Brett King

Brenden Obuck / Jérémy Lavigne

 

Boys Doubles

12 and Under

10

Round Robin

Connor Madill / Graham Frattinger

Kaleb Osborne / Nadav Dinur

Chris Culhane / Josh Killins

Beau Doricki / Mark Nelson

Jared Gudereit / Jayden Obuck

 

Boys Doubles

14 and Under

10

Round Robin

Connor Culhane / Nicholas Leung

Chandon Yu / Matthew Swaine

Colin Gudereit / Tanner Prentice

Adam Huseon / Devin Halko

Josiah Gerhard / Ryan Bateman

 

Boys Doubles

16 and Under

10

Round Robin

Ashton Duda / Sami Harb

Michael Leduc / Nicolas Bousquet

Adam Hyslop / Jacob Lickers

Ethan Chochinov / Nathan Gerhard

Aaron Gibson / Leo Chang

 

Boys Doubles

18 and Under

12

Pool Play

Kevin Caouette / Kurtis Cullen

Samuel Murray / Sébastien Juteau

Anthony Schonberger / Mitchell Brayley

Alex Nolan / Brett King

 

B10

Boy's Singles

10 and Under

3

Round Robin

Max Paddock

Ian Frattinger

Nathaniel Leung

 

Boy's Singles

12 and Under Bronze

8

Olympic Format

Josh Killins

Beau Doricki

Nathaniel Leung

Mark Nelson

Jayden Obuck

Jared Gudereit

 

Boy's Singles

12 and Under Gold

15

Olympic Format

Trevor Webb

Nadav Dinur

Connor Madill

Kaleb Osborne

Chris Culhane

Graham Frattinger

Max Paddock

Ian Frattinger

 

Boy's Singles

12 and Under Silver

4

Olympic Format

Graham Frattinger

Chris Culhane

Ian Frattinger

Max Paddock

 

Boy's Singles

12 and Under Yellow

4

Olympic Format

Jared Gudereit

Jayden Obuck

Ethan Frigon

 

Boy's Singles

14 and Under Gold

15

Olympic Format

Coby Iwaasa

Matthew Swaine

Connor Culhane

Nicolas Bousquet

Chandon Yu

 

Boy's Singles

14 and Under Red

7

Olympic Format

Colin Gudereit

Trevor Webb

Devin Halko

Josiah Gerhard

Ryan Bateman

Adam Huseon

Ethan Frigon

 

Boy's Singles

14 and Under White

4

Olympic Format

Adam Huseon

Ryan Bateman

Ethan Frigon

 

Boy's Singles

16 and Under Gold

14

Olympic Format

Ashton Duda

Sami Harb

Anthony Schonberger

Jacob Lickers

 

Boy's Singles

16 and Under Red

6

Olympic Format

Ethan Chochinov

Jesse Peck

Aaron Gibson

Nathan Gerhard

Leo Chang

Kyle Gobeil

 

Boy's Singles

16 and Under White

4

Olympic Format

Kyle Gobeil

Leo Chang

 

Boy's Singles

18 and Under Gold

15

Olympic Format

Kurtis Cullen

Coby Iwaasa

Samuel Murray

Mitchell Brayley

 

Boy's Singles

18 and Under Red

7

Olympic Format

Dylan Hunter

Alex Nolan

Aaron Gerhard

Brenden Obuck

Jesse Peck

Kyle Gobeil

John Lucas

 

Boy's Singles

18 and Under White

4

Olympic Format

Jesse Peck

John Lucas

Kyle Gobeil

 

Boy's Singles

Advanced

8

Single Elimination



 

Boy's Singles

NOT USED - See B 14 Quarter's Round Robin

4

Olympic Format



 

Boy's Singles

NOT USED - See B18 Quarter's Round Robin

4

Olympic Format



 

Boy's Singles

NOT USED -See B16 Quarter's Round Robin

4

Olympic Format



 

BS

Boys Singles 10 Second RR

3

Round Robin

Max Paddock

Ian Frattinger

Nathaniel Leung

 

G14D2

Girls 14 Doubles 2

3

Round Robin

Annie Fisher / Kira Brereton

Callie Hunter / Celine Cook

Josephine Choi / Kate Morstad

 

G16S

Girls 16 Singles- RED

2

Round Robin

Helen Blenkinsopp

Jessica Nelson

 

Girls Doubles

14 and Under

6

Round Robin

Annie Fisher / Kira Brereton

Callie Hunter / Celine Cook

Josephine Choi / Kate Morstad

 

Girls Doubles

18 and Under

8

Round Robin

Michèle Morissette / Valerie Fallu

Alexa Kuczynski / Brittany Nelson

Felecia Cook / Lindsay Swaine

Jessica Nelson / Sivan Dinur

 

G10

Girl's Singles

10 and Under

4

Round Robin

Cassie Prentice

Grace Killins

Abby Drury

Bridget Halko

 

G12

Girl's Singles

12 and Under

8

Single Elimination

Callie Drury

Alexis Iwaasa

Annie Fisher

Kate Morstad

Josephine Choi

Cassie Prentice

Grace Killins

Abby Drury

 

Girl's Singles

12 and Under Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Cassie Prentice

Josephine Choi

Grace Killins

Abby Drury

 

Girl's Singles

14 and Under

9

Pool Play

Michèle Morissette

Danielle Drury

McKenzie Brayley

Alexis Iwaasa

 

Girl's Singles

16 and Under

6

Pool Play

Danielle Drury

Zoe Hanson

Sivan Dinur

McKenzie Brayley

 

Girl's Singles

18 and Under

8

Pool Play

Frederique Lambert

Valerie Fallu

Brigitte Richard

Brittany Nelson

 

Girl's Singles

Advanced

11

Single Elimination



 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
Canada Racquetball / R2Sports Software
Racquetball.ca