Racquetball Tournament 11/20/2010 - 11/20/2010
LTF Fridley One Day Shootout
Life Time - Fridley - Fridley, MN USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:torneld@charter.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MN Racquetball Events

Minnesota Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Age Singles

40+ / 50+

6

Single Elimination

Matthew Brenny

Mike Lalone

Robert Born

Scott Stevens

Alan Stokes

Kristopher Anderson

Men's Age Singles

40+ / 50+ Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Scott Stevens

Alan Stokes

Kristopher Anderson

Robert Born

Men's Age Singles

40+ A/B

4

Round Robin

Allen Klecker

Dan Krueger

Tj Beagan

John Bachus

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

8

Round Robin

Ronald Schotik / Natalie Mccann

Justin Smith / Vallana Perrault

Robert Born / Nick Fisher

Bill Eiden / Dan Holzemer

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

10

Round Robin

Dean Cacciapalle / Tom Sweeney

Andy Rowe / Gib Rowe

Scott Pederson / Jacob Pederson

Raelene Ostberg / Becca Brinkman

Connie Faber / Kerry Stellmach

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

8

Round Robin

Steve Foss / Rob Hagen

Ted Rohlwing / Mike Lalone

William Bredenbeck / Sam Bredenbeck

David Tornell / Steven Koshiol

MA

Men's Singles

A

9

Single Elimination

Steven Koshiol

Benjamin Anderson

Vallana Perrault

Alan Stokes

Jonn Olson

John Nelson

Adam Carstensen

Chuck Hecht

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Chuck Hecht

Jonn Olson

John Nelson

Adam Carstensen

Gary Johnson

MB

Men's Singles

B

20

Single Elimination

Allen Klecker

Andy Rowe

Scott Pederson

Natalie Mccann

Tj Beagan

Nick Fisher

Ryan Cotton

John Nelson

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

12

Single Elimination

Steve Flatten

Jim Unterberger

Patrick Leonard

Adam Carstensen

Dean Cacciapalle

Becca Brinkman

John Bachus

Douglas Bugni

MO

Men's Singles

Open

13

Single Elimination

Steve Foss

Ted Rohlwing

Justin Smith

John Wilinski

Sean Homsey

Gregory Grausnick

Paul Gonyea

Ronald Schotik

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Tony Aulwes

Sam Bredenbeck

Michael Gage

Jonn Olson

Gregory Grausnick

Benjamin Anderson

Ronald Schotik

Paul Gonyea

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions