9th Annual Duboise Electric Racquetball Classic

Racquetball Tournament 2/19/2011 - 2/20/2011
9th Annual Duboise Electric Racquetball Classic
World Class Fitness - FORT SMITH, AR USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:DSCHWINGER@ABF.COM.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

AR Racquetball Events

Arkansas Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Doubles

B / C

6

Round Robin

Glenn Erickson / Ssu-chi Loh

Daniel Hill / Vic Demarco

Kevin Mcgrath / Michael Holycross

Men's Doubles

Open / A

8

Round Robin

C. J. Shaffer / Erik Leetch

Jonathan Harpman / Robert Cole

Gary Olson / Scott Southerland

Christopher Nichols / Michael Nichols Sr

MB

Men's Singles

B

7

Single Elimination

Matt Linker

Glenn Erickson

Robert Nosari

Michael Holycross

Ssu-chi Loh

Luke Howard

BYE

Daniel Hill

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Luke Howard

Ssu-chi Loh

Randy Green

Daniel Hill

MC

Men's Singles

C

6

Single Elimination

Vic Demarco

Robert Nosari

Gene Williams

Michael Holycross

George Bazinet

BYE

Kevin Mcgrath

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

4

Single Elimination



Men's Singles

D / Novice

4

Round Robin

Gene Williams

Dana Duboise

Doug Brooks

Patti Nichols

Men's Singles

Open / A Blue

4

Olympic Format

Patrick Duboise

Robert Cole

Michael Nichols Sr

Jonathan Harpman

Men's Singles

Open / A Gold

14

Olympic Format

C. J. Shaffer

Erik Leetch

Mark Bianchi

Joe Clark

Robert Cole

Jonathan Harpman

Patrick Duboise

Michael Nichols Sr

Men's Singles

Open / A Red

6

Olympic Format

Gary Olson

Christopher Nichols

Scott Southerland

Steven Mawhorter

Tony Castro

Matt Linker

Men's Singles

Open / A White

4

Olympic Format

Tony Castro

Matt Linker

XOA

Mixed Doubles

Open / A

6

Round Robin

Erik Leetch / Stephanie Bird

Michael Nichols Sr / Patti Nichols

Dana Duboise / Patrick Duboise

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions