2011 Oklahoma State Singles

Racquetball Tournament 3/25/2011 - 3/26/2011
2011 Oklahoma State Singles
Thornton YMCA - TULSA, OK USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:birdsm1@cox.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OK Racquetball Events

Oklahoma Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Age Singles

45+ C/D

3

Round Robin

Larry Marques

Paul Northcutt

Ken Rivas

MLA

Men's Age Singles

Age 25+-45+

7

Single Elimination

Logan Reese

Mark Bianchi

Jonathan Harpman

Robert Cole

Shaun Manning

Mark Gavin

Ryan Watson

Men's Age Singles

Age 25+-45+ Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Shaun Manning

Mark Gavin

Ryan Watson

MUA

Men's Age Singles

M50+-60+

7

Single Elimination

David Steiger

Lee Larson

Martin Puckett

David Lannan

Paul Thomas

Kelly Black

John Mccullough

Men's Age Singles

M50+-60+ Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Paul Thomas

John Mccullough

AAB

Men's Age Singles

Men's Age A/B

3

Round Robin

Matthew Kindschi

Marc Masnor

Clyde Woods

MA

Men's Singles

A

6

Single Elimination

David Ajibade

Perris Hale

Matthew Kindschi

Larry Roberts

Rodney Thompson

Marc Masnor

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Marc Masnor

Rodney Thompson

MB

Men's Singles

B

9

Single Elimination

Monty Baggett

Justin Miranda

Brandon Davis

Dustin Cole

Ryan Apt

Travis Spain

Troy Travis

Gene Williams

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Troy Travis

Alan Grover

BYE

MC

Men's Singles

C

7

Single Elimination

Allen Seh Ong

Rumy Kabir

Cory Pruitt

Dustin Cole

Gene Williams

Ken Rivas

Paul Northcutt

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Gene Williams

Paul Northcutt

Ken Rivas

Dustin Cole

MO

Men's Singles

Open

15

Single Elimination

C. J. Shaffer

Logan Reese

Mark Bianchi

Robert Cole

Jonathan Harpman

Lee Larson

Martin Puckett

John Mccullough

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Mark Gavin

Shaun Manning

Kevin Good

Paul Thomas

Larry Roberts

David Lannan

Ryan Watson

BYE

WOM

Women's Singles

Women's

7

Single Elimination

Therese Lewis

Julie Hill

Stephanie Bird

Paula Lemon

Lacy Kindschi

Lisa Cromer

Esther Lozano

Women's Singles

Women's Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Esther Lozano

Lacy Kindschi

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions