Lifetime Fitness - One Day Shootout #2

Racquetball Tournament 9/17/2011 - 9/17/2011
Lifetime Fitness - One Day Shootout #2
Life Time Fitness, Bloomington South - St. Louis Park, MN USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:torneld@charter.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MN Racquetball Events

Minnesota Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Age Singles

All Age A/B

7

Single Elimination

Daan Klem

Michael Conforti

J. Hancuch

Aaron Boyd

Michael Dietrich

Corey Hagerty

Duane Engle

Men's Age Singles

All Age A/B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Aaron Boyd

Double Forfeit

Duane Engle

AAO

Men's Age Singles

All Age Open

4

Round Robin

Bruce Green

Brian Phillips

Mark Lindquist

Lamon Marchbanks

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

18

Single Elimination

Chris Madson / Terry Kisling

Ronald Schotik / Natalie McCann

Matt Hoffman / Joseph Hoffman

John Nelson / Joseph Nelson

Jim Henning / William Dobransky

Justin Smith / Vallana Perrault

Allen Klecker / Craig Sadowski

Jonn Olson / Kerry Stellmach

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Jonn Olson / Kerry Stellmach

Jim Henning / William Dobransky

Justin Smith / Vallana Perrault

Allen Klecker / Craig Sadowski

Bill Eiden / John Turner

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

10

Round Robin

Jim Unterberger / Ron Berquist

Ben Cowan / Matt Miller

J. Hancuch / Jules Zimmer

Gene Berner / Therese Zadnik

Nick Johnson / Raelene Ostberg

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

8

Round Robin

Justin Smith / Terry Kisling

David Tornell / Andy Wiegand

Jeffrey Klawiter / Steve Flaherty

Sam Bredenbeck / Jordan Barth

MA

Men's Singles

A

18

Single Elimination

Chad Levis

Steven Koshiol

Natalie McCann

Brian Phillips

Craig Sadowski

Jeffrey Klawiter

Lamon Marchbanks

Jonn Olson

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

10

Single Elimination

Benjamin Anderson

Chris Madson

Nick Johnson

Daan Klem

Ryan Politz

Robert Grogan

Michael Conforti

John Nelson

MB

Men's Singles

B

20

Single Elimination

Matt Miller

Jim Unterberger

Matt Hoffman

Ron Berquist

Vallana Perrault

Nick Stromwall

Allen Klecker

Scott Pederson

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

12

Single Elimination

Aaron Boyd

Ben Cowan

Jacob Pederson

Samuel Dancer

Jose Suarez

Sergio Reynoso

Joseph Hoffman

John Bachus

MC

Men's Singles

C

4

Round Robin

Jacob Pederson

Fariba Roughead

Julie Dillon

Duane Engle

MO

Men's Singles

Open

14

Single Elimination

Jim Frautschi

Brian Pearson

Jordan Barth

Sean Homsey

Andy Wiegand

Steve Foss

John Wilinski

Sam Bredenbeck

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Ronald Schotik

Steve Flaherty

Sam Bredenbeck

Benjamin Anderson

John Wilinski

Robert Grogan

Mark Lindquist

Steven Koshiol

Women's Age Singles

30+

4

Round Robin

Therese Zadnik

Fariba Roughead

Raelene Ostberg

Julie Dillon

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions