Racquetball Tournament 6/7/2012 - 6/10/2012
27th Annual Pepsi Cup / Colorado Team Racquetball Championships
Highlands Ranch Rec Center - Highlands Ranch, CO USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:sarah_warhaftig@hotmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CO Racquetball Events

Colorado Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Doubles

A / B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Matt Simpson / Robert Rocha

Cesar Sanchez / Keith Sapp

B Tway / Matthew Mares

Charles Powers / John Hulick

Men's Doubles

Open / Elite Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Mike O'Brien / Nicholas Riffel

Ray Cordero / Richard Romero

Lee Beckwith / Rick Sorenson

Simon Payne / Jeff Mayorga

Men's Singles

A Playoff #1

7

Single Elimination

Matt Simpson

Sean Summers

Pat Graham

Ken Sexton

Jeff Check

Aaron Hanosh

Keith Sapp

Men's Singles

B Playoff #1

7

Single Elimination

Steve Strahler

Robert Testa

Rod Pullmann

George Coleman

Sean Hartling

Ronald Lambert

Zeke Mazyck

Men's Singles

C Playoff #1

7

Single Elimination

Anthony Demma

Dave Coldiron

Matthew Childers

Jacob Reaves

Paul Radde

David Collins

Robert Sikorski

Men's Singles

Elite Playoff #1

6

Single Elimination

Rico Southee

Shannin Rudman

David Stone

Rob Heiser

Jeffery Carter

Paul Jamieson

Men's Singles

Open Playoff #1

6

Single Elimination

Adam Manilla

Parker Bremner

Danny Beaudry

John Rhodes

Nicholas Riffel

Mike O'Brien

Mixed Doubles

A / B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Laurie Korn / Matthew Mares

John Hulick / Sherry Wilmes

Deanne Erskine / Sean Summers

Troy Cook / Patti Helper

Mixed Doubles

Open / Elite Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Adam Manilla / Erika Manilla

Charles Powers / Marcia Richards

Larry Haemmerle / Janelle Williams

Chad Stanley / Jodie Cook

Women's Doubles

A / B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Sherry Wilmes / Maria Gravina

Danae Morton / Jessi Trujillo

Women's Doubles

Open / Elite

4

Double Elimination

Marcia Richards / Sarah Warhaftig

Linda Mojer / Mary Keenan

Women's Singles

A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Antoinette Bell

Kathleen Erickson

Tiffany Middleton

Maria Gravina

Women's Singles

B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Dana Hatteberg

Danae Morton

Amy Dove

Mary Stanton

Women's Singles

C Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Andrea Davis

Patti Helper

Jessica Reiss

Lindsay Gooch

Women's Singles

OE Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Debbie Beldring

Janelle Williams

Sarah Warhaftig

Mary Keenan

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions