2011 OK State Doubles

Racquetball Tournament 9/9/2011 - 9/10/2011
2011 OK State Doubles
Northside Ymca - Oklahoma City, OK USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:birdsm1@cox.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OK Racquetball Events

Oklahoma Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

AGE

Men's Doubles

Age

10

Single Elimination

Brad Guidry / Brian Watson

C. J. Shaffer / Cody Largent

Dustin Cole / Robert Cole

Jonathan Harpman / Ken Smith

Lee Larson / Mark Gavin

Jeff Francisco / Shaun Manning

Logan Reese / Sandran Perumal

Tim Stara / Kip Bird

Men's Doubles

Age Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Logan Reese / Sandran Perumal

Lee Larson / Mark Gavin

Jeff Francisco / Shaun Manning

Justin Miranda / Lynn Johnson

Bryan Evans / Larry Hammett

BYE

MA

Men's Doubles

Men's A

7

Single Elimination

Cody Largent / Dustin Cole

Anthony Manning / Jeremy Paul

Matthew Kindschi / Ryan Apt

Darrell Sanders / J.b. Smith

Bryan Evans / Larry Hammett

Marc Masnor / Teresa Clement

Brandon Davis / Chris Herber

cMA

Men's Doubles

Men's A Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Bryan Evans / Larry Hammett

Marc Masnor / Teresa Clement

Brandon Davis / Travis Spain

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

16

Single Elimination

Chris Coy / J D Dixon

Jonathan Harpman / Logan Reese

Jeff Francisco / Shaun Manning

Lee Larson / Mark Gavin

Robert Hanna / Ken Smith

Kip Bird / Tim Stara

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Jeff Francisco / Shaun Manning

Robert Hanna / Ken Smith

Lee Larson / Mark Gavin

Kip Bird / Tim Stara

Mixed Doubles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Teresa Clement / Marc Masnor

Chris Coy / Stephanie Bird

J.b. Smith / Kim Jarviz

Chris Herber / Kerry Reeves

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions