2011 Oklahoma Racquets for Neighbors

Racquetball Tournament 10/14/2011 - 10/15/2011
2011 Oklahoma Racquets for Neighbors
Cushing Youth Center - Cushing, OK USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:birdsm1@cox.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OK Racquetball Events

Oklahoma Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Doubles

Men's Doubles

9

Single Elimination

Brian Watson / Torry Brand

Jeff Francisco / Shaun Manning

Martin Puckett / Sandran Perumal

David Ajibade / Mark Gavin

Bruce Adams / Rodney Thompson

Lee Larson / Lynn Johnson

Larry Hammett / Bryan Evans

Marc Masnor / Teresa Clement

Men's Doubles

Men's Doubles Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Lee Larson / Lynn Johnson

Bart Milligan / Gary Parker

Larry Hammett / Bryan Evans

Bruce Adams / Rodney Thompson

BYE

MA

Men's Singles

A

5

Round Robin

Jeremy Paul

Matthew Kindschi

Rodney Thompson

Ryan Apt

Bruce Adams

Men's Singles

Men's B/C

7

Single Elimination

Gregg Williams

Brandon Davis

Dirk Wilson

Troy Travis

Chris Herber

Kenn Campbell

Cole Whisenant

Men's Singles

Men's B/C

3

Single Elimination

Kenn Campbell

Cole Whisenant

Chris Herber

MO

Men's Singles

Open

9

Single Elimination

C. J. Shaffer

Brad Guidry

David Steiger

Shaun Manning

Lee Larson

David Ajibade

Mark Gavin

Lynn Johnson

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Martin Puckett

David Ajibade

Mark Gavin

Lee Larson

BYE

XOA

Mixed Doubles

Open / A

6

Round Robin

Therese Lewis / Brian Watson

Gary Parker / Teresa Clement

Angela Manning / Shaun Manning

Women's Singles

Women's

3

Round Robin

Therese Lewis

Lacy Kindschi

Michiko Hammett

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions