Racquetball Tournament 11/4/2011 - 11/6/2011
2011 SpongeBob Racquetball Classic
Body Fit Club OKC - Oklahoma City, OK USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:ironmessenger@sbcglobal.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OK Racquetball Events

Oklahoma Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Age Singles

50+ Open/A

7

Single Elimination

Mark Bianchi

Rick McKinney

Lee Larson

Danny Davis

Britton Piper

Paul Thomas

Lynn Johnson

Men's Age Singles

50+ Open/A Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Lynn Johnson

Paul Thomas

Men's Age Singles

Men's 30+/40+

8

Single Elimination

Logan Reese

Raymond Smith Ii

Rick Parker

Wesley McSwane

Brad Giezentanner

Wil Mercado

Jon Davis

James Watson

Men's Age Singles

Men's 30+/40+ Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Wil Mercado

Brad Giezentanner

Jon Davis

James Watson

Men's Doubles

Elite / A

18

Single Elimination

Lee Larson / Lynn Johnson

Brad Giezentanner / Randy Godwin

Patrick Duboise / Danny Davis

Matthew Kindschi / Jeremy Paul

Cody Largent / Dustin Cole

Larry Hammett / Bryan Evans

Jon Davis / Doug Dunn

Erik Hulse / Steven Mawhorter

Men's Doubles

Elite / A Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Jon Davis / Doug Dunn

Cody Largent / Dustin Cole

Larry Hammett / Bryan Evans

Andrew Gipson / Lee Stitzel

BYE

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

14

Single Elimination

Chase Robison / Ethan Wadsworth

Dustin Webster / Erik Leetch

Juan Martinez I I I / Logan Reese

Calvin Godwin / Jamin Godwin

Derrick Victor / Jonathan Harpman

Robert Cole / Wil Mercado

Mike Cook / Robert (dan) Baker

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Derrick Victor / Jonathan Harpman

Mike Cook / Robert (dan) Baker

MA

Men's Singles

A

14

Single Elimination

Calvin Godwin

Dustin Cole

Khanh Le

Cody Largent

Charles Cotton 3rd

Steven Mawhorter

Larry Hammett

Patrick Duboise

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Matthew Kindschi

Patrick Duboise

Craig Segura

Jeremy Paul

BYE

MB

Men's Singles

B

7

Single Elimination

Charles Cotton 3rd

Andrew Gipson

Brandon Davis

Erik Hulse

Craig Segura

Chris Herber

Tim Spears

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Craig Segura

Tim Spears

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

13

Single Elimination

Wesley McSwane

Robert Cole

Robert (dan) Baker

Rick Parker

Raymond Smith Ii

Rick McKinney

Jonathan Harpman

Mike Cook

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Rick McKinney

Mark Gavin

Jonathan Harpman

Doug Dunn

Paul Thomas

Brad Giezentanner

Wil Mercado

BYE

MO

Men's Singles

Open

14

Single Elimination

Erik Leetch

Jamin Godwin

Juan Martinez I I I

Chase Robison

Ethan Wadsworth

David Steiger

Dustin Webster

Derrick Victor

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Logan Reese

Mark Gavin

Jonathan Harpman

Women's Singles

Women's Division

2

Double Round Robin

Mary Larson

Michiko Hammett

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions