2011 ND Minot Open - IRT Tier 4 Satellite Event

Racquetball Tournament 12/9/2011 - 12/11/2011
2011 ND Minot Open - IRT Tier 4 Satellite Event
YMCA Minot - Minot, ND USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:knowles007@yahoo.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

ND Racquetball Events

North Dakota Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th

J16

Junior Singles

16 and Under

4

Round Robin

Craig Snow

Janessa Papke

Logan Strand

James Severson

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

12

Single Elimination

John Tinker / Dennis Olliney

Bud Hornaday / Tony Ricci

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Marco Granello / Len Pura

Steven Lausch / Keaton Lausch

Men's Doubles

B / C

6

Round Robin

Connor Madill / Cher Woodward

Brad Strand / Logan Strand

Elma Severson / Liane Bissonnette

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

18

Single Elimination

Lee Connell / Kurtis Cullen

Darren Snow / Mike Fedorchak

David Gordon / Curtis Huot

Richard Eisemann / Roger Mazurek

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Mitch Kost / Steve Knowles

Brian Knowles / Kyle Beck

MA

Men's Singles

A

18

Single Elimination

Andrew Allen

Marco Granello

Darrell Davis

Mathew Christensen

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

16

Single Elimination

Steven Lausch

Bud Hornaday

MB

Men's Singles

B

7

Single Elimination

Cher Woodward

Kashif Livingston

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Liane Bissonnette

Craig Snow

MC

Men's Singles

C

3

Round Robin

Logan Strand

Janessa Papke

James Severson

Men's Singles

Pro / Open

19

Single Elimination

Ben Croft

Shane Vanderson

Richard Eisemann

Lee Connell

Men's Singles

Pro / Open Bronze

7

Single Elimination



Men's Singles

Pro / Open Consolation

16

Single Elimination

Curtis Huot

Brian Knowles

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th

Real Builder's Inc.
Racquetball Tournament
Trinity Health
Racquetball Tournament
Subway
Racquetball Tournament
Minot Family YMCA
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions