Racquetball Tournament 10/22/2011 - 10/23/2011
Ark State Doubles
Little Rock Athletic Club - LITTLE ROCK, AR USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:DSCHWINGER@ABF.COM.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

AR Racquetball Events

Arkansas Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

14

Single Elimination

Michael Nichols Sr / Christopher Nichols

Randy Godwin / Patrick Duboise

Vic Demarco / Sloan Scroggin

Pat Bellisario / Peter Blakeslee

Rick Vandermolen / Jonathan Baker

Joe Klingbeil / Mike Davis

Randy Green / Tim Minton

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Joe Klingbeil / Mike Davis

Rick Vandermolen / Jonathan Baker

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

10

Single Elimination

Vic Demarco / Sloan Scroggin

Milton Robinson / Scotty Caroom

Rick Vandermolen / Jonathan Baker

Peter Blakeslee / Ssu-chi Loh

Erick Saoud / Tim Minton

Men's Doubles

B Consolation

0

Single Elimination



Rick Vandermolen / Jonathan Baker

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

20

Single Elimination

Erik Leetch / Jamin Godwin

Scott Southerland / Derrick Victor

Micah Nichols / Drew Toland

Mike Cook / Timothy Baghurst

BYE

Matthew Mckinnis / Robert (dan) Baker

Pat Bellisario / Christopher Nichols

Calvin Godwin / Robert Conroy

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Matthew Mckinnis / Robert (dan) Baker

Dann Schwinger / Michael Nichols Sr

Colton Capps / Danny Davis

BYE

XOA

Mixed Doubles

Open / A

14

Single Elimination

Erik Leetch / Karen Morris

Derrick Victor / Dana Duboise

Timothy Baghurst / Ssu-chi Loh

Kim Cook / Mike Cook

Lydia Mitchener / Robert Conroy

Jamin Godwin / Jennie Clark

Michael Nichols Sr / Patti Nichols

Mixed Doubles

Open / A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Jamin Godwin / Jennie Clark

Lydia Mitchener / Robert Conroy

Women's Doubles

C / D

8

Round Robin

Morgan Woodward / Lydia Mitchener

Kim Cook / Patti Nichols

Dana Duboise / Jennie Clark

Rachael Caldwell / Savannah Thornburgh

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions