2012 Oklahoma Superbowl Shoot Out

Racquetball Tournament 2/3/2012 - 2/4/2012
2012 Oklahoma Superbowl Shoot Out
Cushing Youth Center - Cushing, OK USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:birdsm1@cox.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OK Racquetball Events

Oklahoma Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

DA

Doubles

A

12

Single Elimination

Gary Parker / Perris Hale

Cody Largent / Dustin Cole

Marc Masnor / Teresa Clement

Rodney Thompson / Matthew Kindschi

Dustin Crank / Steven Mawhorter

Alex Arguelles / Scott Smith

DAC

Doubles

A Classic Plate

4

Single Elimination

Alex Arguelles / Scott Smith

Dustin Crank / Steven Mawhorter

DB

Doubles

B

10

Single Elimination

Brandon Davis / John Cooper

Gary Parker / Teresa Clement

Gary Kasper / Bart Milligan

Murray Michaels / Sherry Birt

Ray Riddle / Ricky Watts

cDB

Doubles

B Consolation

1

Single Elimination

Ray Riddle / Ricky Watts


DO

Doubles

Open

13

Single Elimination

Alex Ackermann / Juan Martinez I I I

Dustin Webster / Erik Leetch

Jonathan Harpman / Logan Reese

Robert Cole / Shaun Manning

Lee Larson / Lynn Johnson

Larry Roberts / Paul Thomas

Mark Gavin / Removed

DOC

Doubles

Open Classic Plate

4

Single Elimination

Lee Larson / Lynn Johnson

Larry Roberts / Paul Thomas

Men's Age Singles

40+

8

Single Elimination

David Steiger

Robert Cole

Jonathan Harpman

Mark Gavin

Lynn Johnson

Lee Larson

Larry Roberts

Paul Thomas

Men's Age Singles

40+ Classic Plate

4

Single Elimination

Lynn Johnson

Larry Roberts

Lee Larson

Paul Thomas

MA

Men's Singles

A

11

Single Elimination

Perris Hale

Cody Largent

Dustin Cole

Matthew Kindschi

Gregg Williams

Brad Ellis

Steven Mawhorter

Rodney Thompson

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Steven Mawhorter

Gregg Williams

Alex Arguelles

Troy Travis

BYE

Marc Masnor

MB

Men's Singles

B

7

Single Elimination

James Wear

Brandon Davis

Dirk Wilson

Ken Murlin

Craig Maricle

Joonas Niiholm

Dustin Crank

MBC

Men's Singles

B Classic Plate

4

Single Elimination

Craig Maricle

Joonas Niiholm

Dustin Crank

MO

Men's Singles

Open

7

Single Elimination

Alex Ackermann

Dustin Webster

Erik Leetch

Juan Martinez I I I

Logan Reese

Shaun Manning

BYE

Scott Smith

MOC

Men's Singles

Open Classic Plate

4

Single Elimination

Scott Smith

Shaun Manning

Logan Reese

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions