2004 Oklahoma State Singles

Racquetball Tournament 3/26/2004 - 3/28/2004
2004 Oklahoma State Singles
Thornton YMCA - Tulsa, OK USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:mbianchidvm@ionet.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OK Racquetball Events

Oklahoma Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Juniors - Boys

16 & Under

4

Single Elimination

Justin Watson

David Dominiak Ii

Micheal Watson

Aaron Adams

M24

Men's Age

24-

4

Single Elimination

Chris Coy

Ryan Watson

Adrian Orr

David Rojas

Men's Age

35+A/B

8

Single Elimination

Mark Bianchi

Lanny Perez

Roy Ballou

Patrick Tassett

Todd Brewer

Charles John

Mark Myer

Michael Welsh

M40

Men's Age

40+

4

Single Elimination

Dave Watson

Lynn Johnson

Lee Larson

Ray Smith

Men's Age

45+ A/B

5

Single Elimination

Walt Charlton

Al Cap

Rick Smith

Bruce Adams

Danny Pollock

M50

Men's Age

50+

4

Single Elimination

Jim Mcpherson

Brent Jensen

Walt Charlton

Carl Hibberd

Men's Age

Age C/D

7

Single Elimination

Pete Kochis

Brian Keeley

Jay Brown

Ken Rivas

Joe Machado

Vince Hahn

Rashid Sulehri

MA

Men's Singles

A

10

Single Elimination

Ryan Watson

Robbie Mathes

Rick Smith

David Rojas

Adrian Orr

Charles John

Kevin Good

Lanny Perez

MB

Men's Singles

B

8

Single Elimination

Kevin Good

Danny Pollock

Todd Brewer

Bruce Adams

Michael Welsh

Scott Herbst

Mark Myer

Edwin Amaya

MC

Men's Singles

C

9

Single Elimination

Justin Watson

Jay Brown

Alan Janzen

Rashid Sulehri

Ken Rivas

David Dominiak Ii

Ramero Rodriguez

Brian Keeley

MD

Men's Singles

D

3

Round Robin

Micheal Watson

Timothy Blasiman

Aaron Adams

MO

Men's Singles

Open

9

Single Elimination

Chris Coy

Dave Watson

Lynn Johnson

Lee Larson

Al Cap

Roy Ballou

Ray Smith

Robbie Mathes

W45

Women's Age

45+

2

Single Elimination

Therese Lewis

Julie Hill

Women's Age

50+ A/B

3

Round Robin

Paula Lemon

Josine Haustermanns

Becky Smith

WO

Women's Singles

Open

6

Single Elimination

Therese Lewis

Julie Hill

Stephanie Bird

Paula Lemon

Janice Hensley

Becky Smith

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions