2012 Oklahoma State Singles

Racquetball Tournament 3/30/2012 - 3/31/2012
2012 Oklahoma State Singles
Body Fit Club OKC - Oklahoma City, OK USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:birdsm1@cox.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OK Racquetball Events

Oklahoma Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Age Singles

50+ C/D

3

Round Robin

Paul Northcutt

Chris Herber

Ken Rivas

Men's Age Singles

Men's 30+,35+,40+

5

Single Elimination

Logan Reese

J D Dixon

Mark Gavin

Robert Cole

Raymond Smith Ii

Men's Age Singles

Men's 30+,35+,40+ Consolation

0

Single Elimination



Men's Age Singles

Men's 45+,50+,55+

5

Single Elimination

Lynn Johnson

Mark Bianchi

Lee Larson

Jonathan Harpman

Clyde Woods

Men's Age Singles

Men's 45+,50+,55+ Consolation

0

Single Elimination

Jonathan Harpman

Clyde Woods

Men's Age Singles

Men's Age A/B

4

Round Robin

Paul Thomas

J.b. Smith

Neil Hanna

James Wear

MA

Men's Singles

A

12

Single Elimination

Matthew Kindschi

Justin Miranda

Steven Mawhorter

Gregg Williams

Adam Hunt

Larry Roberts

James Watson

Erik Hulse

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Larry Hammett

Brandon Davis

Dayton McMartin

Troy Travis

BYE

BYE

BYE

BYE

MB

Men's Singles

B

13

Single Elimination

Erik Hulse

Stephen Meyer

Allen Seh Ong

Neil Hanna

James Wear

Larry Hammett

Gregg Williams

Justin Miranda

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Larry Hammett

Adam Hunt

Gregg Williams

Dirk Wilson

Shaun Manning

Brandon Davis

Troy Travis

Justin Miranda

MC

Men's Singles

C

4

Round Robin

Eym-soon Chong

Paul Northcutt

Ken Rivas

Landon Manning

MO

Men's Singles

Open

15

Single Elimination

Logan Reese

Wesley McSwane

Jonathan Harpman

Mark Gavin

Lynn Johnson

David Steiger

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

8

Single Elimination

J D Dixon

Lee Larson

John Mccullough

James Watson

Paul Thomas

Larry Roberts

Lee Stitzel

David Steiger

WO

Women's Singles

Open

4

Round Robin

Julie Hill

Stephanie Bird

Ginger Read

Angela Manning

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions