Racquetball Tournament 5/4/2012 - 5/6/2012
Twister City Pro-Am
Body Fit Club OKC - Oklahoma City, OK USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:ironmessenger@sbcglobal.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OK Racquetball Events

Oklahoma Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

AGE

Men's Age Singles

Men's Age

4

Round Robin

J D Dixon

Shaun Manning

John Mccullough

Raymond Smith Ii

Men's Doubles

A / B

14

Single Elimination

James Wear / Neil Hanna

Steven Mawhorter / Erik Hulse

Gary Parker / Teresa Clement

Bart Milligan / Perris Hale

Bryan Evans / Monte Dunn

J.b. Smith / Larry Hammett

Brandon Davis / Justin Miranda

Men's Doubles

A / B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Bryan Evans / Monte Dunn

Brandon Davis / Justin Miranda

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

10

Round Robin

Dustin Webster / Erik Leetch

Juan Martinez I I I / Scott Wolford

Raymond Smith Ii / Wesley McSwane

Jonathan Harpman / Logan Reese

John Mccullough / Larry Roberts

MA

Men's Singles

A

8

Single Elimination

Larry Roberts

Neil Hanna

Bart Milligan

James Wear

Larry Hammett

Brandon Davis

Allen Seh Ong

Monte Dunn

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Monte Dunn

Brandon Davis

Allen Seh Ong

Larry Hammett

MC

Men's Singles

C

6

Single Elimination

John Pittman

Tanner Ryba

Robert Ryba

Chris Herber

Nathan Roberts

Dusty Ryba

MCC

Men's Singles

C Classic Plate

4

Single Elimination

Dusty Ryba

Nathan Roberts

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

5

Round Robin

Perris Hale

Steven Mawhorter

Dustin Cole

Jonathan Harpman

Justin Miranda

Men's Singles

Men's Open

4

Single Elimination

Wesley McSwane

Logan Reese

J D Dixon

Men's Singles

Pro / Open

7

Single Elimination

Erik Leetch

Juan Martinez I I I

Dustin Webster

Scott Wolford

Logan Reese

Wesley McSwane

J D Dixon

Mixed Doubles

Open

6

Round Robin

J.b. Smith / Kim Jarviz

Brandi Mikish / Dustin Cole

Gary Parker / Teresa Clement

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Larry Roberts-Christian Counseling PLLC
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions