Tennis (College): APSU Fall Tournament
(WSB) Women's Singles - Flight B
Single Elimination with Consolation

32s
16s
Qtrs
Semis
Final
 1
Polina Goloputova: Chattanooga
WSB32
   
BYE
17
Terra Sheldon: Belmont University
WSB17
16
Daphne Pratt: University of Tennessee at Martin
 9
Mei Ishimura: University Of Central Arkansas
WSB24
24
Jule Streif: University of Tennessee at Martin
25
Grace Powderly: Southeast Missouri State
WSB25
 8
Danielle Morris: Austin Peay State University
 5
Emma Van Hee: Chattanooga
WSB28
   
BYE
21
Nikki Christiansen: Belmont University
WSB21
12
Anais Emelie: Southeast Missouri State
13
Ana Albertson: Austin Peay State University
WSB20
20
Kelly Sicha: Southeast Missouri State
   
BYE
WSB29
 4
Qili Ma: University Of Central Arkansas
 3
Aarja Chakraborty: Murray State Univ
WSB30
   
BYE
19
Jeanne Masson: Murray State Univ
WSB19
14
Sarah Brackin: Belmont University
11
Sara Loncarevic: Murray State Univ
WSB22
22
Maja Lundell: Southeast Missouri State
   
BYE
WSB27
 6
Anna Didkovskaya: Chattanooga
 7
Sneha Sinha: Southeast Missouri State
WSB26
   
BYE
23
Mical Johnson: Belmont University
WSB23
10
Rada Manataweewat: University Of Central Arkansas
15
Mizuki Sakurai: University of Tennessee at Martin
WSB18
18
Maria Plaksina: Belmont University
   
BYE
WSB31
 2
Helena Kuppig: Austin Peay State University
P Goloputova
WSB16
D Pratt
7-6(5), 6-3
M Ishimura
6-0, 6-2
WSB9
D Morris
6-1, 6-1
E Van Hee
WSB12
A Emelie
6-3, 6-4
K Sicha
4-6, 6-4, 10-4
WSB13
Q Ma
A Chakraborty
WSB14
S Brackin
6-1, 6-0
S Loncarevic
2-6, 6-2, 10-8
WSB11
A Didkovskaya
S Sinha
WSB10
M Johnson
Default
M Plaksina
7-5, 6-4
WSB15
H Kuppig
P Goloputova
6-3, 6-2
WSB8
M Ishimura
6-3, 3-6, 10-8
E Van Hee
7-6(1), 7-6(6)
WSB5
K Sicha
6-1, 6-4
S Brackin
6-2, 1-6, 10-4
WSB6
S Loncarevic
6-2, 6-2
S Sinha
6-0, 3-6, 11-9
WSB7
H Kuppig
6-0, 6-1
M Ishimura
6-4, 6-2
WSB4
E Van Hee
6-1, 2-6, 10-1
S Loncarevic
6-2, 6-2
WSB3
S Sinha
6-2, 6-7(1), 10-5
M Ishimura
0-6, 6-1, 10-8
WSB1
M Ishimura
CHAMPION
9-8(3)
S Sinha
6-3, 6-1