Tournament: 2018 3WallBall Sports Festival - Racquetball

9/27/2018 - 9/30/2018, Stratosphere Hotel & Casino  - Las Vegas, NV USA


EVENT DIVISIONS


Instructions:
Divisions with registrants listed below:
Click icons next to division to select function.
Sort divisions by clicking linked column headers.
Order Draw Type History Match In App Print View

1

Men's Singles: Outdoor Pro

Single Elimination

9
MOP

2

Men's Singles: Open

Pool Play

6
MO

3

Men's Singles: Open Playoff

Single Elimination Playoff

2
MOPL1

4

Men's Singles: Elite

Round Robin

4
ME

5

Men's Singles: A

Single Elimination

14
MA

6

Men's Singles: B

Single Elimination

13
MB

7

Men's Singles: C

Single Elimination

9
MC

8

Men's Age Singles: Men's Age Singles

Round Robin

3
MS3AGE

9

Men's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Single Elimination

14 Team
MOPD

10

Men's Doubles: Open

Single Elimination

12 Team
MOD

11

Men's Doubles: Elite

Single Elimination

8 Team
MED

12

Men's Doubles: A

Single Elimination

13 Team
MAD

13

Men's Doubles: B

Single Elimination

16 Team
MBD

14

Men's Doubles: C

Round Robin

3 Team
MCD

15

Men's Doubles: CPRT 40+

Single Elimination

13 Team
CPRTD

16

Men's Doubles: under/over 75

Single Elimination

14 Team
75+/-

17

Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Open / Elite

Pool Play

8 Team
MCOED

18

Men's Doubles: Centurion+ Open / Elite Playoff

Single Elimination Playoff

4 Team
MCOEDP1

19

Men's Doubles: Centurion+ A/B

Pool Play

6 Team
MCABD

20

Men's Doubles: Centurion+ A/B Playoff

Single Elimination Playoff

2 Team
MCABDP1

21

Women's Singles: Outdoor Pro

Round Robin

4
WOP

22

Women's Singles: A

Round Robin

5
WA

23

Women's Doubles: Outdoor Pro

Round Robin

4 Team
WOPD

26

Mixed Doubles: Pro

Single Elimination

6 Team
MIXP

27

Mixed Doubles: Mixed Open / Elite

Single Elimination

9 Team
MIXOED

29

Mixed Doubles: A

Round Robin

5 Team
MIXA

30

Mixed Doubles: MX B/C Dubs 3Wall

Round Robin

5 Team
MXBCD3

31

Men's Doubles One Wall: Pro

Single Elimination

7 Team
M1PROD

32

Men's Doubles One Wall: Open

Pool Play

5 Team
M1OD

34

Men's Doubles One Wall: Elite

Round Robin

3 Team
M1ED

35

Men's Doubles One Wall: A

Single Elimination

5 Team
M1AD

36

Men's Doubles One Wall: Men's B/C 1Wall

Single Elimination

10 Team
M1B/CD

37

Women's Doubles One Wall: Women's E/A Doubles

Pool Play

6 Team
W1E/AD

38

Women's Doubles One Wall: Women's E/A Doubles Playoff

Single Elimination Playoff

2 Team
W1E/ADP1

39

Mixed Doubles One Wall: Pro

Single Elimination

2 Team
X1PROD

40

Mixed Doubles One Wall: Mixed One Wall E/A/B

Pool Play

6 Team
X1EABD

41

Mixed Doubles One Wall: Mixed One Wall E/A/B Playoff

Single Elimination Playoff

2 Team
X1ABDP1

42

Juniors: Junior All

Round Robin

5
JRS

43

Mixed Wheelchair Doubles: All Play

Single Elimination

4 Team
XWCDA

Men's Doubles One Wall: Open Playoff

Single Elimination Playoff

2 Team
M1ODP1

Men's Doubles: No Division Name

Single Elimination

CODE

Mixed Doubles: No Division Name

Single Elimination

CODE


Racquetball Tournament
Pro Kennex
Racquetball Tournament
Soda Man & Coffee Girl
Racquetball Tournament
Ahern
Racquetball Tournament