Tournament: 2013 Cinco De Mayo Shootout: Racquetball

5/3/2013 - 5/5/2013, Pueblo Athletic Club - Pueblo, CO USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:danny@puebloathleticclub.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CO Racquetball Events Colorado Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Age Singles

45+

3

Round Robin

Ray Cordero

Sean Hartling

Ray Cornell

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

26

Single Elimination

Alberto Ortiz / Donnel Valdez

C.j. Sidebottom / Gene Contreras

Don Morales / Shane Beach

Robert Rocha / Rock Carrion

Cara Pellowski / Jesse Stanford

Keith Sapp / Steve Roberts

John Garcia / Steven Garcia

Guadalupe Hernandez / Jared Fernandez

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

22

Single Elimination

Darin Hjelmstad / Sean Hartling

Jorge Cuellar / Salvador Jimenez

Alan Passarelli / Bill Strait

Ken Bartmess / Steve Lucero

Reed Kawahakui / Vince Lopez

Franck Emmou / Randy Belisle

Eladio Gutierrez / William Copeland

Albert Marmolejo / Greg Leyba

Men's Doubles

Pro / Open

17

Single Elimination

Matt Melster / Nick Montalbano

Jake Bredenbeck / Ramon Yanez

Keith Sapp / Steve Roberts

Jason Korn / Matthew Mares

Jeremy McGlothin / Zach Pellowski

Derek Izzi / Ray Cordero

Robert Rocha / NEEDS

Brandon Mueller / Gabriel Massaro

MA

Men's Singles

A

16

Single Elimination

C.j. Sidebottom

Rock Carrion

Donnel Valdez

Gene Contreras

Jesse Stanford

John Garcia

Rick Johnson

Steve Strahler

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Nick Lusero

Ray Cornell

Philip Gaerlan

Shane Beach

Bence Kincses

Tony Rosales

Ken Sexton

Men's Singles

B Playoff #1

5

Single Elimination

Sean Hartling

Salvador Jimenez

Franck Emmou

Philip Gaerlan

Randy Belisle

Men's Singles

C Playoff #1

5

Single Elimination

Buck Weimer

Darin Hjelmstad

Robert Chaparro

Jason Bennett

Eddie Rapp

Men's Singles

Pro / Open

12

Single Elimination

Nick Montalbano

Nicholas Riffel

Derek Izzi

Matt Melster

Jeremy McGlothin

Tim Watkins

Zach Pellowski

Danny Beaudry

Men's Singles

Pro / Open Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Ray Cordero

Brandon Mueller

Daniel Ullrich

Jason Korn

Jeremy McGlothin

BYE

BYE

BYE

Mixed Doubles

B

6

Round Robin

Charles George / Laurie Korn

Briana Jacquet / Eric Jacquet

Bob Marah / Ginny Brunetti

Mixed Doubles

Pro / Open

8

Round Robin

Erika Manilla / Nicholas Riffel

Cara Pellowski / Matt Melster

Gabriel Massaro / Summer Arledge

Mark Sikorski / Michelle Sikorski

WBD

Women's Doubles

B

2

Single Elimination



WD

Women's Singles

D

3

Round Robin

Briana Jacquet

Erin Gardner

Carol Pellowski

WO

Women's Singles

Open

4

Round Robin

Erika Manilla

Debbie Beldring

Michelle Sikorski

Amy Carpenter

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th