Tournament: 2013 IRT SUMMER OPEN: Racquetball

8/24/2013 - 8/25/2013, Recreation ATL - Lilburn / Atlanta, GA USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:info@recreationatl.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

GA Racquetball Events Georgia Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Age Singles

24-/25+ Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Maurice Miller

Michael Miller 3rd

Men's Age Singles

40+ C

3

Round Robin

Jonathan Nye

Antonio Delgado

Jeffrey Thompson

Men's Age Singles

40+/45+

5

Single Elimination

Marco Mijares

Michael Miller Jr

Cruz Acosta

Michael Arias

Jeffrey Cullars

Men's Age Singles

45+ B

3

Round Robin

James Payne

Gerald Avella

Bruce Ward

Men's Age Singles

50+ Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Bryan Titus

Brian Phillips

Men's Age Singles

50+B/55+A

4

Round Robin

James Payne

Randy Butler

Stuart Karmelin

Philip Enteles

Men's Age Singles

55+

4

Round Robin

Robert Swan

Tyrone Tony White

Jim Hawkins

Jim Voss

MA

Men's Singles

A

3

Round Robin

Erik Montana

Randy Butler

Stuart Karmelin

MB

Men's Singles

B

7

Single Elimination

James Payne

Carlos Perdomo

Steven Cowart

Sameer Sagar

Matt Burden

Schiron Nichols

Gerald Avella

MC

Men's Singles

C

8

Single Elimination

Antonio Delgado

Bruce Ward

Richard Lane

Kelly Leblanc

Jonathan Nye

Julian Thayer

Barry Leb

Chris Baker

MD

Men's Singles

D

2

Double Round Robin

Jeffrey Thompson

Carolyn Dwyer

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

5

Double Elimination

Austin Cunningham

Michael Miller Jr

Don Gale

Jeffrey Cullars

Marquis Miller

Men's Singles

Pro / Open

18

Single Elimination

Matt Fontana

Mark Hurst

Maurice Miller

Shane Karmelin

Brian Phillips

James Scott

Ed Mandelberg

Michael Arias

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

IRT
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament