Tournament: 2015 Mile High Pro/Am with USA Racquetball Regional Championship

4/16/2015 - 4/19/2015, Denver Athletic Club - Denver , CO USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:rballjoe@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CO Racquetball Events Colorado Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Women's Singles

LPRT Pro

23

Single Elimination

Paola Longoria

Maria Jose Vargas

Cristina Amaya

Frederique Lambert

Samantha Salas Solis

Rhonda Rajsich

Cheryl Gudinas

Sofia Rascon

WO

Women's Singles

Open

13

Single Elimination

Susana Acosta

Alexandra Herrera

Lucia Gonzalez

Jordan Cooperrider

Sofia Rascon

Gabriela Martinez

Da'monique Davis

Erika Manilla

Women's Singles

Elite / A's

8

Single Elimination

Hannah Shnurman

Lisa Alman

Ginette Chapman

Shirley Parsons

Tiffany Middleton

Lucy Jirik

Kathleen Erickson

Tamara Skinner

Women's Singles

B/C

4

Single Elimination

Pooja Sheevam

Heidi Bauer

Alyssa Street

Peggy Hartmann

Women's Doubles

Open/ Elite

5

Round Robin

Lucia Gonzalez / Sofia Rascon

Erika Manilla / Jordan Cooperrider

Andrea Martinez Gonzalez / Gabriela Martinez

Briana Jacquet / Chantel Anderson

Kathleen Erickson / Tana Blass

MO

Men's Singles

Open

20

Single Elimination

Adam Manilla

Brad Schopieray

Nicholas Riffel

Jacob Matthews

Garrett Tyler

Jeremy McGlothin

Tyler Thielen

Jordan Walters

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

10

Single Elimination

Ted Dutcher

John Miller

Bruce Evans

C J Sanders

Chuck Adams

Matthew Dockter

Shawn Lopez

Zack Casebolt

MA

Men's Singles

A

18

Single Elimination

Albert Ortiz

Jorge Cuellar

Matthew Barcellos

Jacob Kingsford

Luis Martinez

Luis Torres

Ray Cornell

James Hoffman

MB

Men's Singles

B

20

Single Elimination

James Hoffman

Charlie Paraiso

Nathan Jacob

Scotty Holt

Kerry Rohweder

Phil Zavala

Cody Frendle

Trevor Schimschock

MC

Men's Singles

C

13

Single Elimination

Don Lundberg

Uri Venceslao

Richard Perales

Frank Coenen

Nathan Crane

Douglas Harrison

Jason Coppolella

Stanley Cheung

Boy's Singles

10/ 12

1

Single Elimination

Grant Haskins


Men's Age Singles

24-

3

Round Robin

Jacob Kingsford

Albert Ortiz

David Risley

Men's Age Singles

30 / 35+

4

Round Robin

Jacob Eggemeyer

Luis Martinez

Scott Walker

Cody Frendle

Men's Age Singles

40+

5

Round Robin

Lee Beckwith

Timothy Danos

David Guentert

Pablo Guardia

Shannin Rudman

Men's Age Singles

45+

4

Round Robin

Earl Haskins

John Miller

Brian Hunter

Byron Thompson

Men's Age Singles

50+

12

Single Elimination

Ray Cordero

Jeff Wichers

Rock Carrion

Michael Eitzel

Paul Jamieson

Luis Torres

Craig Clayton

Al Wieweck

Men's Age Singles

M55/60

12

Single Elimination

Frank Taddonio

Richard Romero

Bruce Evans

Al Wieweck

Ted Dutcher

Earl Haskins

Rick Pawless

Michael Eitzel

Men's Age Singles

65 / 70

6

Single Elimination

Jurgen Denk

Jim Hiser

Kyle Smith

Philip Gaerlan

Gene Bray

Eddie Rapp

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Brad Schopieray / Jeremy McGlothin

Adam Manilla / Nicholas Riffel

Lee Beckwith / Thomas Braun

Keith Sapp / Steve Roberts

Eric Waser / Sean Summers

Dean Schear / Matthew Dockter

C J Sanders / Nick Blanchard

Erick Garcia / Jacob Matthews

Men's Doubles

Elite 100

7

Single Elimination

Ray Cordero / Rock Carrion

Aaron Hanosh / Steve Strahler

Troy Cook / Ted Dutcher

Dean Schear / Mike Kennedy

Bruce Evans / Andrew Rodriguez

Eric Jacquet / Zack Casebolt

John Trujillo / Shawn Lopez

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

6

Single Elimination

Jorge Cuellar / Shaun McKinsey

Ken Mendelsberg / Pat Graham

Mark Sikorski / Rick Johnson

Steve Bechtholdt / Victor Manilla

James Drury / Trevor Schimschock

Ray Cornell / Al Martinez

Men's Doubles

B /C

7

Single Elimination

Andy Schmidt / Charlie Paraiso

Armando Trevino / Phil Zavala

Martin Jacob / Nathan Jacob

Scotty Holt / William Marsh

Dave Coldiron / Robert Thompson

Dan Igoe / Jason Coppolella

Larry Prince Jr. / Lawrence Bercel

Mixed Doubles

Pro / Open

9

Single Elimination

Cristina Amaya / Adam Manilla

Sheryl Lotts / Brad Schopieray

Susana Acosta / Erick Garcia

Frederique Lambert / Jordan Walters

T. J. Baumbaugh / Parker Bremner

Da'monique Davis / Garrett Tyler

Chantel Anderson / Ray Cordero

Hannah Shnurman / Shannin Rudman

Mixed Doubles

Elite

3

Round Robin

Briana Jacquet / Steve Strahler

Kathleen Erickson / Eric Jacquet

Tana Blass / John Trujillo

Mixed Doubles

A

6

Single Elimination

Emily Stanton / Kerry Rohweder

Ginette Chapman / James Drury

Shirley Parsons / Al Martinez

Kimberley Malone / William Marsh

Lisa Alman / Andrew Rodriguez

Tamara Skinner / Alec Lane

Mixed Doubles

B /C

5

Round Robin

Pooja Sheevam / Don Lundberg

Alyssa Street / Armando Trevino

Heidi Bauer / Roel Francisco

Peggy Hartmann / Joe Williams

Rachel Pabelico / Selby Stout

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament