Tournament: 2014 Wichita YMCA Killshot Klassic: Racquetball

11/7/2014 - 11/9/2014, Robert D Love Central Branch YMCA - Wichita, KS USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:yoscooter@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

KS Racquetball Events Kansas Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Singles

Pro / Open

9

Single Elimination

Bradly Rogers

Cody Hudson

John Hudson

Scott Wolford

Dan Smith

Rick McKinney

Kenneth Cook

Ryan Clement

Men's Singles

Pro / Open Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Rick McKinney

Mansour Mardini

Kenneth Cook

Dan Smith

MA

Men's Singles

A

9

Single Elimination

Mansour Mardini

Calvin Williamson

Bradley Anders

Stan Oyler

Douglas Adams

Sai Kishore Ravisankar

Nabil Jamaleddin

Jenny Cole

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Douglas Adams

Nabil Jamaleddin

Sai Kishore Ravisankar

John Dombo

MB

Men's Singles

B

15

Single Elimination

Scott Meyers

Jose Solis

Jenny Cole

Scott Politte

Anthony Ciolli

Joe McElroy

Chris Martsolf

Sai Kishore Ravisankar

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Peter Basile

Ryan Meyer

Kyle Oyler

Paul Hensley

Vijay Ragothaman

Jamey Findling

Dustin West

Sai Kishore Ravisankar

MC

Men's Singles

C

8

Single Elimination

Ryan Meyer

Jose Solis

Paul Hensley

Dan Hittner

Alfredo De La Torre

Jamey Findling

Vijay Ragothaman

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Kyle Clement

Jamey Findling

Alfredo De La Torre

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Cody Hudson / John Hudson

Bradly Rogers / Calvin Williamson

Rick McKinney / Scott Wolford

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th