Tournament: 2015 USAR GRPA Regional Singles Championship - Georgia: Racquetball

4/17/2015 - 4/19/2015, Recreation ATL  - Lilburn, GA USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:grpatournaments@earthlink.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

GA Racquetball Events Georgia Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Age Singles

24- C

4

Round Robin

Tony Santora

Hunter Pores

Trevor Bentley

Cameron Macdonald

Men's Age Singles

35+

4

Round Robin

Cruz Acosta

Cory Welborn

Dawud Akbar

Bolaji Kukoyi

Men's Age Singles

35+ B

4

Single Elimination

Eric Saghini

Brian Ozden

Kevin Wiley

Remi Nguyen

Men's Age Singles

45/65 C

3

Round Robin

John Wilson

Wayne Harris

Michael Anderson

Men's Age Singles

45+

11

Single Elimination

Alan Sheppard

Alan Nichols

Wes Wesley

Michael Miller Jr

Sam Loggins

Michael Kauffman

Carl Cook

Gary Clarke

Men's Age Singles

45+ A

3

Round Robin

Courtney Brown

Bill Ruple

Lugene Jackson

Men's Age Singles

45+ B

8

Single Elimination

Rodney Harris

Henry Ling

Antonio Delgado

Kevin Wiley

Michael Mitchell

Scott Dizon

Edward Tunstall

Daniel Russell

Men's Age Singles

55+

7

Single Elimination

Adrian Deane

Tyrone Tony White

Jim Hawkins

Bob Riley

Don Gale

Ray Crowell

Jim Voss

Men's Age Singles

65+

3

Round Robin

Tyrone Tony White

Gordon Kelly

J.c. Mann

Men's Age Singles

M24-/25+ A/B

4

Single Elimination

Richard White

Yacouba Keita

Quade Howell

Sameer Sagar

Men's Age Singles

M2425

6

Single Elimination

Jeremy Best

Maurice Miller

Shane Karmelin

Maurice McKoy

Austin Cunningham

Marquis Miller

Men's Age Singles

M25/35C

4

Round Robin

Kwami Williams

Richard Merritt

Jonathan Nye

Donald Williams

Men's Age Singles

M55AB

3

Round Robin

Tom Constantino

Lugene Jackson

Lem O'Neal

MA

Men's Singles

A

7

Single Elimination

Courtney Brown

Bryan Parker

Alex Morales

Bill Ruple

Sameer Sagar

Tom Constantino

Gabriel Bruzzi

MB

Men's Singles

B

14

Single Elimination

Richard White

Eric Saghini

Rodney Harris

Antonio Delgado

Remi Nguyen

Quade Howell

Gordon Kelly

Dale Merrill

MC

Men's Singles

C

12

Single Elimination

Kwami Williams

Jonathan Nye

Jeffrey Thompson

Donald Williams

Michael Anderson

John Wilson

Hunter Pores

Tony Santora

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

12

Single Elimination

Gary Clarke

Cory Welborn

Michael Miller Jr

Dawud Akbar

Bolaji Kukoyi

Carl Cook

Marquis Miller

Adrian Deane

MO

Men's Singles

Open

14

Single Elimination

Matt Fontana

Jim Minkel

Maurice Miller

Jeremy Best

Shane Karmelin

Alan Sheppard

Danny Smith

Austin Cunningham

Women's Age Singles

2425BC

4

Round Robin

Kelly Doyle

Emmalie Kernan

Graciana Wargo

Ashley Moseley

W25

Women's Age Singles

W 25

4

Round Robin

Donna Jones

Andrea Rocha

Brenda Williams

WA

Women's Singles

A

2

Round Robin

Donna Jones

Marsha Johnson

WB

Women's Singles

B

3

Round Robin

Brenda Williams

Andrea Rocha

Graciana Wargo

WC

Women's Singles

C

4

Round Robin

Kelly Doyle

Emmalie Kernan

Ursurla Wiley

Ashley Moseley

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th