Tournament: Mercedes-Benz of Cincinnati Pro-Am: Racquetball

1/23/2015 - 1/25/2015, Courthouse Fitness Center - Cincinnati, OH USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:amkulback@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OH Racquetball Events Ohio Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Age Singles

50+ C/D

3

Round Robin

Eddie Ropp

Steve Schwankhaus

Randolph Canham

Men's Age Singles

Mens 50/60+

4

Round Robin

Michael Chiappetta

Barry Sprague

Gary Stahl

Ron Marr

Men's Doubles

A Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

David Cochran / Jeffrey Giordano

Harry Glover / Gregory Lotts

Men's Doubles

B / C

5

Round Robin

Jeffrey Alperovich / Gregory Heinle

Eric Burnett / Matthew Nuttall

Steve Helsinger / Ed Rinck

Ed Holcomb / Barry Sprague

Zach Burnett / Brandon Thomas

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ Open / A

5

Round Robin

Mark Miller / Don Paparella

Mark Hammond / Bob Kruger

Lou Collette / Dale Knotts

Pete Delois / Jeffrey Kenny

Steve Helsinger / Ed Rinck

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

5

Round Robin

Cliff Swain / Chris Wachtel

Daniel Case / Steven Swann

John Craig Chisholm / Fabrizio Mora

Gordon Henry / Michael Mack

Robert Ebeling / Pete Effinger

Men's Singles

A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Ferd Samson

Nikhil Kumar Palakurthi

Faiz Hakim

Todd Kassner

Men's Singles

B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Lance Trester

Michael Cabrera

Gregory Heinle

Eric Burnett

Men's Singles

C / D Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Victor Li

Ed Holcomb

Men's Singles

Open Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

John Craig Chisholm

Daniel Case

Gordon Henry

Kelly North

Mixed Doubles

A

4

Round Robin

Karen Evans / Jeffrey Giordano

Alice Moeckel / Harry Glover

Jodi Recker / Shawn Huss

Gerri Stoffregen / Leron Canup

Women's Doubles

LPRT Pro

11

Single Elimination

Paola Longoria / Samantha Salas Solis

Rhonda Rajsich / Maria Jose Vargas

Michelle Key / Frederique Lambert

Susana Acosta / Jessica Parrilla

Lucia Gonzalez / Alexandra Herrera

Sheryl Lotts / Kimberly Thomas

Cristina Amaya / Da'monique Davis

Maria Renee Rodriguez / Jen Saunders

Women's Singles

LPRT Pro

21

Single Elimination

Paola Longoria

Maria Jose Vargas

Rhonda Rajsich

Samantha Salas Solis

Frederique Lambert

Cristina Amaya

Susana Acosta

Da'monique Davis

WO

Women's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Sharon Jackson

Susana Acosta

Da'monique Davis

Adrienne Haynes

Maria Renee Rodriguez

Maria Delli-santi

Alexis Allison

Letty Maldonado

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Courthouse Fitness Center
Racquetball Tournament