Tournament: 2015 UnitedHealthcare US OPEN Racquetball Championships

10/7/2015 - 10/11/2015, Life Time - Target Center - Minneapolis, MN USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:ganim@mac.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MN Racquetball Events Minnesota Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Singles

IRT Pro Main

32

Single Elimination

Kane Waselenchuk

Daniel De La Rosa

Alvaro Beltran

Rocky Carson I I I

Jose Rojas

Anthony Herrera

Jansen Allen

Marco Rojas

MO

Men's Singles

Open

50

Single Elimination

Adam Manilla

Christian Longoria

Mario Mercado

Gerardo Guevara

Rafael Filippini

Brad Schopieray

Lee Connell

Andres Ramirez

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

37

Single Elimination

Jose E Ubilla

Brian Knowles

Steve Black

Nick Hand

John Starks

Ferd Samson

Juan Francisco Cueva

Jairo Perez

MA

Men's Singles

A

48

Single Elimination

Ricardo Gomez Barandela

Alejandro Santos

Andy Wiegand

Justin Johnson

Luis Zea Valladares

Michael Miller 3rd

Ellis Syke

Michael Silvio

MB

Men's Singles

B

44

Single Elimination

Brett Eksuzian

Manuel Ceballos Osio

Mitchell Turner

Michael Arvidson

Paul Dingwitz

Nic Koch

Keith Larson

Daniel Mullin

MC

Men's Singles

C

34

Single Elimination

John Lager

Jay Kleffman

Michael Harter

Kevin Deyo

Mark Sikorski

Ray Cornell

Sam Sorokin

Antonio Delgado

MD

Men's Singles

D

18

Single Elimination

Gerald Stigall

Jesus Lopez

Claudio Serrapiglio

Anthony Giacalone

Bryan Barbera

Justin Przybyla

Kyle Johnson

Krishna Teja Guthikonda

Men's Age Singles

24-

14

Single Elimination

Edwin Galicia

Nicolas Bousquet

Justus Benson

Juan Salvatierra

Ricardo Gomez Barandela

Luis Zea Valladares

Hanzel Martínez Pérez

Dylan Reid

Men's Age Singles

24- A

9

Single Elimination

Alejandro Santos

Ellis Syke

Dylan Scattolon

Simon Comeau

Mitchell Turner

Rajat Ghosh

Samuel Osorio

Michael Miller 3rd

Men's Age Singles

24- B

3

Single Elimination

Elliot Koch

Jared Contreras

Men's Age Singles

25+ B

9

Single Elimination

Brett Eksuzian

Scott Fish

Adam Mills

John Lager

Matt Stengl

Jerry Josey, Jr.

Men's Age Singles

M24B/25B

12

Single Elimination

Brett Eksuzian

Elliot Koch

Scott Fish

Adam Mills

John Lager

Jared Contreras

Matt Stengl

Jerry Josey, Jr.

Men's Age Singles

24- C

6

Single Elimination

Cole Hartman

Josue Del Rio

Nathan Soltis

Michael Pratt

Bryan Barbera

Men's Age Singles

25+ C

3

Single Elimination

Krishna Teja Guthikonda

Brandon Sligh

Dan Horner

Men's Age Singles

M24C/25C

9

Single Elimination

Cole Hartman

Josue Del Rio

Nathan Soltis

Krishna Teja Guthikonda

Brandon Sligh

Michael Pratt

Dan Horner

Bryan Barbera

Men's Age Singles

25+

11

Single Elimination

Nick Hand

Joel Cassens

Derek Izzi

Joel Adler

Eric Gordon

Dan Salamone

Christian Wer

Bryan Crosser

Men's Age Singles

25+ A

7

Single Elimination

Andy Wiegand

Hubaldo Hernandez

Jon Rafkind

Nic Koch

Scott Walker

Andrew Gessner

Ben Degroot

Men's Age Singles

30+

14

Single Elimination

Mike Harmon

John Goth

Andres Ramirez

Jeremy Best

Brent Walters

Garrett Tyler

Miguel Escobedo

Brian Knowles

Men's Age Singles

35+

18

Single Elimination

Kevin List

Andres Ramirez

Jonathan Burns

Eduardo Avila

Aaron Metcalf

Jackson Su

Miguel Escobedo

Jorge Suarez

Men's Age Singles

35+ A

13

Single Elimination

Noel O'Callaghan

Ferd Samson

Jerry Lis

Mitch Hoffman

Luis Feliz

Joel Pratt

Estuardo Wer Llerena

Quentin Mieure

Men's Age Singles

35+ B

10

Single Elimination

Paul Dingwitz

John Dunn

Richard Seaberg

Kurt Ross

Max Tite

Bud Hornaday

Fernando Jara

Michael Arvidson

Men's Age Singles

35+ C

12

Single Elimination

Glen Bero

Keith Bryan

Sam Sorokin

Jeffrey Thompson

Georg Caspary

Jeff O'Hern

Andy Schmidt

Jesus Lopez

Men's Age Singles

40+

21

Single Elimination

Brad McCunniff

Sean Klingaman

Arturo Burruel

Richard Baer

Aaron Metcalf

Alex Ma

Steve Black

Mike Mondello

Men's Age Singles

45+

17

Single Elimination

Keith Minor

Eugene Coyle

Troy Vanbemmelen

Brad McCunniff

Michael Bern

Michael Spugnardi

Mike Mondello

Ross Smith Jr

Men's Age Singles

45+ A

26

Single Elimination

Ted Rohlwing

Rick Parker

Ken Huey

James DeMarco

Malcolm Hamilton

Rick Betts

Ramon Florez

Terry Kisling

Men's Age Singles

45+ B

31

Single Elimination

Rick Moses

John Dunn

John Provan

Daniel Mullin

Keith Larson

Pete Farrell

Ron Willett

Allen Klecker

Men's Age Singles

45+ C

22

Single Elimination

Ray Cornell

Bruce Young

J. Hancuch

Jay Kleffman

Ron Berquist

Schiron Nichols

Jerry Bentley

Jim Voss

Men's Age Singles

50+

25

Single Elimination

Doug Ganim

Troy Vanbemmelen

Richard Eisemann

Scott Schafer

David Spoleta

Dave Stein

Mike Grisz

Keith Minor

Men's Age Singles

55+

24

Single Elimination

Tim Hansen

Wes Snead

Brian Phillips

Mark Gilmore

Bryan Titus

Stephen Wattz

Glenn Martineau

Len Knudsen

Men's Age Singles

55+ A

14

Single Elimination

Tom Neal

Terry Burn

Daryl Cooperrider

Tom Hjelm

Mark Hillman

Curt Skallerup

Brian Pella

Steve Knowles

Men's Age Singles

55+ B

26

Single Elimination

Lamon Marchbanks

Charles Rozansky

Matthew Bersagel

Barry Baker

Lamar Hughes

Alan Stokes

Mark Candy

Ryan Blackmore

Men's Age Singles

55+ C

11

Single Elimination

Jeff O'Hern

Gerald Stigall

Jim Voss

Patrick Nelson

David Boyovich

Fred Meyer

Tom Kieffer

Bill Hodges Jr.

Men's Age Singles

60+

27

Single Elimination

Mark Baron

Doug Kite

Ben Roy

Frank Taddonio

Rick Betts

Dale Quam

Larry Matula

Gary Buckmaster

Men's Age Singles

65+

13

Single Elimination

Frank Taddonio

Tyrone Tony White

Don Checots

Terry Ingram

Robert Born

Larry Ardito

Marc Burns

Joe Lee

Men's Age Singles

65+ A

11

Single Elimination

David Wolfson

Michael Gessner

Thomas Davenport

Ed Mooney

Kyle Smith

Allan Mell

Claude Moore

George Goudie

Men's Age Singles

65+ B/C

6

Round Robin

Bruce Hollander

Charles Erban

Tom Wiedell

Ruben Eliana

Paul Smith Sr

Shiro Okano

Men's Age Singles

70+

13

Single Elimination

David Zabinski

Barry Ould

Horace Miller

Barry Leafman

Richard Gower

Fredrick Roe

Eddie Ropp

Robert Lattanzio

Men's Age Singles

M75/80 Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Donald Sperber

Jerry Holly

Francis Florey

Paul Wehmeyer

Women's Singles

LPRT Pro Main

32

Single Elimination

Paola Longoria

Rhonda Rajsich

María Vargas

Veronica Sotomayor

Frederique Lambert

Samantha Salas Solis

Michelle Key

Sofia Rascon

WO

Women's Singles

Open

27

Single Elimination

Gabriela Martinez

Susana Acosta

Erika Manilla

Jordan Cooperrider

Samantha Simmons

Sharon Jackson

Da'monique Davis

Adriana Riveros

WE

Women's Singles

Elite

11

Single Elimination

Valerie Fallu

Michele Morissette

Mary Scaran

Kanesha Madison

Michelle Sikorski

Sue Goodwin

Julienne Arnold

Yayoi Nagasue

WA

Women's Singles

A

13

Single Elimination

Maria Riquelme

Rebecca Bowman

Dragana Bulatovic

Wendy Miller

Heather Hojat

Felicia Green

Cheryl Jones

Sheila Champion

Women's Singles

B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Jennie Jones-Huggins

Esther Lozano

Kelly Johnson

Julie Dillon

WC

Women's Singles

C

14

Single Elimination

Rei McCormick

Chris Cerny

Kimberly Randolph

Stacey Rabanal

Esmeralda Graham

Sherri Lahaye

Jessica Kisling

Alexis Allison

WD

Women's Singles

D

6

Round Robin

Nawal Moatassem

Jane Rallos Nixon

Lori Buffington

Abby Watkins

Stephanie Barnett

Cindy Barnes

Women's Age Singles

24-

5

Round Robin

Maria Renee Rodriguez

Melania Sauma

Cecilia Pratt

Valerie Fallu

Carolina Luque

Women's Age Singles

25+

1

Round Robin

Donna Ryder


Women's Age Singles

25+ A

2

Round Robin

Heather Hojat

Elizabeth Levine

Women's Age Singles

30+

2

Round Robin

Michelle Sikorski

Penny Hietala

Women's Age Singles

45+ A

1

Round Robin

Therese Zadnik Klecker


Women's Age Singles

W25/30

3

Round Robin

Donna Ryder

Michelle Sikorski

Penny Hietala

Women's Age Singles

W25A/45A

3

Round Robin

Heather Hojat

Therese Zadnik Klecker

Elizabeth Levine

Women's Age Singles

35+ B

1

Round Robin

Jennie Jones-Huggins


Women's Age Singles

45+ B

2

Round Robin

Marsha Johnson

Kim Reimschisel

Women's Age Singles

55+ B

2

Round Robin

Dotti White

Joyce Satorius

Women's Age Singles

W35B/45B/55B

5

Round Robin

Marsha Johnson

Jennie Jones-Huggins

Dotti White

Kim Reimschisel

Joyce Satorius

Women's Age Singles

35+ A

4

Round Robin

Cari Mory

Nancy Davis

Dragana Bulatovic

Emily Fauser

Women's Age Singles

35+ C

3

Round Robin

Esmeralda Graham

Andrea Rocha

Lori Buffington

Women's Age Singles

40+

4

Round Robin

T. J. Baumbaugh

Sara Noyes

Julienne Arnold

Sheila Champion

Women's Age Singles

45+

4

Round Robin

Marie Gomar

Kelly Van Zant - Russell

Jennifer Dering

Tammarrian Rogers

Women's Age Singles

45+ C

3

Round Robin

Chris Cerny

Jane Rallos Nixon

Stephanie Barnett

Women's Age Singles

55+ C

1

Round Robin

Cindy Barnes


Women's Age Singles

W45C/55C

4

Round Robin

Chris Cerny

Jane Rallos Nixon

Cindy Barnes

Stephanie Barnett

Women's Age Singles

50+ Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Laura Brandt

Claudia Andrade

Sue Goodwin

Xia Yang

Women's Age Singles

55+

4

Round Robin

Janet Tyler

Cindy Tilbury

Murielle Boivin

Janice Vosika

Women's Age Singles

60+

5

Round Robin

Karen Simon

Terry Latham

Lynette Froehlich

Brenda White

April Settell

Women's Age Singles

65+

1

Round Robin

Laurie Kitchen


Women's Age Singles

W6065

6

Round Robin

Karen Simon

Terry Latham

Lynette Froehlich

Laurie Kitchen

Brenda White

April Settell

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

15

Single Elimination

Kevin List / Tim Hansen

Trevor Webb / Nicolas Bousquet

Arturo Burruel / David Marrero

Mike Orr / Shawn Royster

Brad Schopieray / Jeremy McGlothin

Dan Salamone / Tanner Gross

Justus Benson / Paul Krueger

Marquis Miller / Maurice Miller

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

18

Single Elimination

Gilbert Cepeda / Luis Pesqueira

Enrique Rios Loaiza / Philip Varela Jr.

C J Sanders / Austin Cunningham

James Russell / Nick Hand

Giovanni Luciano / Terry Kisling

Allan Kristensen / Jesus Quevedo

Michael Myers / Tim Herman

Steven Foss / Ted Rohlwing

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

34

Single Elimination

Michael Miller 3rd / Michael Miller Jr

John Koch / Nic Koch

Doug Bernardini / Michael Silvio

John Nelson / Joseph Nelson

Felipe Sosa / Nicholas Knudsen

Antonio Vazquez / Kyle Smith

Bryan Turtle / Tony Aulwes

Juan Diaz / Michael Myers

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

24

Single Elimination

Elliot Koch / John Koch

Brett Eksuzian / Paul Dingwitz

Brian Laney / John Provan

Jeremiah Smith / Paul Smith Jr

Bud Hornaday / Steve Knowles

Bill Bearden / Richard Seaberg

Grant Taylor / John Aldritt

Jason Coyle / Pierce Johnston

MCD

Men's Doubles

C

13

Single Elimination

Guillermo Reyes Rivaz / Victor Villafan

Darryl Lewis / John Wilson

Antonio Delgado / Jeffrey Thompson

Anthony Valiant / Warren Zook

Andrew Gleason / Kyle Johnson

Angel Barreno / Gonzalo Blanco

Cole Hartman / Nathan Soltis

Jerry Bentley / Justin Przybyla

Men's Doubles

19+

8

Single Elimination

Jonathan Clay / Sean Klingaman

David Marrero / Kenny Green Jr.

Michael Myers / Tim Herman

Brian Berkelhamer / Fernando Javier Rivera

David Hunter Iii / Walter McDade

George Bustos / Sam Hojat

Jim Fanning / Larry Cashion

Josh Paul / Shane Jackson

Men's Doubles

35+

10

Single Elimination

Lee Meinerz / Ryan Ratchford

Howard Walker / Tom Doughty

Jim Fanning / Kevin Jumper

James Leone / Kelly North

Carlos Contreras / Jorge Suarez

Jesus Quevedo / Miguel Escobedo

Arturo Burruel / Brian Berkelhamer

Alex Ma / Darjon Bittner

Men's Doubles

45+

13

Single Elimination

Gerry Price / Tim Doyle

Cliff Swain / Mike Ladge

James Leone / Kelly North

Brian Berkelhamer / David Marrero

Kevin Jumper / Tom Bevelock

Dean Baer / Richard Baer

George Bustos / Ross Smith Jr

David Stark / Michael Bern

Men's Doubles

55+

9

Single Elimination

Mark Baron / Mike Grisz

Doug Kite / Wes Snead

Glenn Bell / Mark Gilmore

Charles Rozansky / Larry Matula

Dane Crisp / Rick Williams

Dave Milazzo / Tony Cosmano

C. Bruce Bagwell / Ruben Gonzalez

Doug Hammonds / James Doyle

Men's Doubles

65+

6

Single Elimination

David Wolfson / Salvatore Perconti

Larry Ardito / Tyrone Tony White

George Moore / Robert Sullins

Donald Sperber / Bruce Hollander

Claude Moore / Kyle Smith

Greg Johnson / Jim Noonan

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ Open / Elite

17

Single Elimination

George Bustos / Ross Smith Jr

Glenn Bell / Mark Gilmore

Jonathan Burns / Marc Burns

Richard Eisemann / Troy Vanbemmelen

Mark Griffin / Rocky Carson I I I

Jason Mannino / Troy Stallings

Gilbert Cepeda / Jody Morris

Cliff Swain / Harold Jagoda

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ A

17

Single Elimination

James DeMarco / Jerry Lis

Mark McCoy / Rick Schacht

Bob Beeman / David Voigt

Jake Ryan / Lee Frick

Doug Hammonds / Kenny Pittler

Jim Wray / Peter Ulliman

John Koch / Tom Janke

Marcus Riggins / Wes Wesley

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ B

24

Single Elimination

David Teschendorf / Tom Janke

Grant Taylor / John Aldritt

Alfred Muranaga / Harold Jagoda

Keith Larson / Paul Rokke

Ronald Harris / Ysa Garza

Jeff O'Hern / Randy Puebla

Daniel Mullin / Keith Bryan

Moshe Mann / Steve Disalvo

Women's Doubles

LPRT Pro Main

8

Single Elimination

Paola Longoria / Samantha Salas Solis

Alexandra Herrera / Monserrat Mejia

Frederique Lambert / Michelle Key

Jessica Parrilla / Susana Acosta

Cristina Amaya / Sofia Rascon

Melania Sauma / Erika Manilla

María Vargas / Rhonda Rajsich

Masiel Rivera / Sheryl Lotts

WED

Women's Doubles

Elite

5

Round Robin

Tammarrian Rogers / Vivian Rodriguez

Carmen Hernandez / Claudia Andrade

Felicia Green / Kanesha Madison

Julienne Arnold / Terry Latham

Chie Saito / Yayoi Nagasue

WOD

Women's Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Aisling Hickey / Donna Ryder

Mary Lyons / Susan Pfahler

Diana Garza / Kelly Van Zant - Russell

WAD

Women's Doubles

A

6

Single Elimination

Cari Mory / Rebecca Bowman

Leslie Szalai / Sue Patterson

Michele Biese / Sheila Champion

Jesica Haak / Pam Klein

Emily Fauser / Joy Herth

Cheryl Jones / Wendy Miller

WBD

Women's Doubles

B

6

Single Elimination

Jess Krueger / Michele Biese

Donna Jones / Marsha Johnson

Fariba Roughead / Pam Lillich

Julie Dillon / Vickie Onesti

Jessica Kisling / Kelly Johnson

Anita Johnson-Pena / Julie Cappello

WCD

Women's Doubles

C

3

Round Robin

Julia Stein / Rei McCormick

Rosemary Lensing / Sherri Lahaye

Jill Avery / Lori Anderson

Women's Doubles

35+

1

Single Elimination

Sara Noyes / Mary Lyons


Women's Doubles

45+

5

Single Elimination

Chizuko Furuta / Hiroko Asari

Leslie Szalai / Sue Patterson

Jenniffer Hunter / Lynn Fonseca

Chris Cerny / Kim Reimschisel

Esther Lozano / Therese Zadnik Klecker

Women's Doubles

W35D/45D

6

Single Elimination

Sara Noyes / Mary Lyons

Chizuko Furuta / Hiroko Asari

Leslie Szalai / Sue Patterson

Jenniffer Hunter / Lynn Fonseca

Chris Cerny / Kim Reimschisel

Esther Lozano / Therese Zadnik Klecker

Women's Doubles

55+

4

Round Robin

Janet Tyler / Susan Pfahler

Cindy Tilbury / Vicky Birkmann

Fariba Roughead / Pam Lillich

Dotti White / Terry Latham

Women's Doubles

65+

1

Round Robin

Terry Ann Rogers / Nidia Funes


Women's Doubles

W55D/65D

5

Round Robin

Janet Tyler / Susan Pfahler

Cindy Tilbury / Vicky Birkmann

Fariba Roughead / Pam Lillich

Dotti White / Terry Latham

Terry Ann Rogers / Nidia Funes

Mixed Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Alexandra Herrera / Luis Avila

Garrett Tyler / Linda Tyler

Samantha Simmons / Sebastian Franco

Mixed Doubles

Elite

9

Single Elimination

Goerge James / Rebecca Bowman

Dylan Scattolon / Valerie Fallu

Jenniffer Hunter / Jerry White

Glenn Carlson / Tammarrian Rogers

Jesica Haak / Paul Krueger

Mark Sikorski / Michelle Sikorski

Kanesha Madison / Marquis Miller

Diana Garza / James Russell

Mixed Doubles

A

16

Single Elimination

Antonio Vazquez / Cari Mory

Cruz Acosta / Jennie Jones-Huggins

Carmen Hernandez / Chad Bailey

Marsha Johnson / Wes Wesley

Gregory Lotts / Leslie Szalai

Malcolm Hamilton / Nicole Hamilton

Jen O'Meara / Rick Davenport

Ben Degroot / Pam Klein

Mixed Doubles

B

13

Single Elimination

Cecil McNair / Felicia Green

Grant Taylor / Kelly Johnson

Roby Partovich / Stacey Rabanal

Paula Tran / Richard Aal

Matthew Schmekel / Page Kern

Brian Laney / Esther Lozano

Ann Eilbracht / David Johnson

Dana Wallace / Josh Forsythe

Mixed Doubles

C

9

Single Elimination

Andrea Hartman / Cole Hartman

Amy White / Timmy Hansen

Glen Bero / Vickie Onesti

Jill Avery / Skip Lecy

Bryan Barbera / Stacey Rabanal

Rei McCormick / Scott Franklin

Chuck Koepplin / Lori Anderson

Michael Cook / Stephanie Barnett

Mixed Doubles

30+

3

Round Robin

Jesica Haak / Ryan Ratchford

Kipp Atwell / Maiko Sato

T. J. Baumbaugh / Russ Bruns

Mixed Doubles

40+

4

Round Robin

Sara Noyes / Tom Bevelock

Eugene Coyle / Marie Gomar

Todd Schramm / Vallana Perrault

Joe Fonseca / Lynn Fonseca

Mixed Doubles

50+

5

Round Robin

Diana Garza / Jody Morris

Stephen Wattz / Vicky Birkmann

Martin McDermott / Shari Coplen

Pam Lillich / Tom Wiedell

Brian Pella / Fariba Roughead

Mixed Doubles

Centurion+ Open / Elite

3

Round Robin

Laura Moretti / Mike Ray

Jenniffer Hunter / Walter McDade

Jim Brane / Shari Coplen

Mixed Doubles

Centurion+ A / B

11

Single Elimination

Cheryl Jones / Mark McCoy

Rick Schacht / Wendy Miller

David Johnson / Therese Zadnik Klecker

Harlan Faircloth / Renee Fish

Girish Vallabhan / Kimberly Wilson

Brian Phillips / Page Kern

Adolfo Paradoa / Amy White

Donna Jones / Tyrone Tony White

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service)

Open / A

17

Single Elimination

Gerry Price

Dean Baer

Glenn Carlson

Rick Parker

Daryl Cooperrider

Bill Penny

Glenn Martineau

Joe Fonseca

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service)

Heroes A

16

Single Elimination

Kyle Beck

Gary Buckmaster

Josh Paul

Don Checots

Mustafa Abdus-Salaam

Luis Feliz

Kevin Dahlberg

Steve Knowles

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service)

B / C

14

Single Elimination

Adam Paulson

Mark Sikorski

Bud Hornaday

Bill Bearden

Christopher Cooper

Johnny Boyd

Ronald Harris

Edd Veroneau

Men's Heroes Singles (Public Service)

B / C Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Philip Eliana Jr.

John Lom

Joe Ramirez

Ruben Eliana

Daniel Ford

Paul Smith Sr

Women's Doubles

A Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Cheryl Jones / Wendy Miller

Emily Fauser / Joy Herth

Women's Doubles

W35D/45D Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Esther Lozano / Therese Zadnik Klecker

Chris Cerny / Kim Reimschisel

Leslie Szalai / Sue Patterson

cWA

Women's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Cheryl Jones

Nancy Davis

Xia Yang

Nicole Hamilton

cWC

Women's Singles

C Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Rosemary Lensing

Paula Tran

Vickie Onesti

Julia Stein

Andrea Rocha

Carmen Ojeda

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th