Tournament: 2015 Cinco De Mayo Shootout: Racquetball

5/1/2015 - 5/3/2015, Pueblo Athletic Club - Pueblo, CO USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:danny@puebloathleticclub.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CO Racquetball Events Colorado Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Age Singles

55+ Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Victor Manilla

Ray Cornell

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

13

Single Elimination

Albert Ortiz / Pedro Garza Iii

C.j. Sidebottom / Eugene Contreras

C J Sanders / Victor Manilla

Aaron Booker / Lukas Le

Eric Badillo / Guadalupe Hernandez

Mark Sikorski / Steve Strahler

Rock Carrion / Richard Romero

Albert Casas / Dave Taufa

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

13

Single Elimination

Alan Passarelli / Bill Strait

Casey Montoya / Dylan Inskeep

Jonathan Zamora / Ken Bartmess

Jim Rodriguez / Randy Belisle

Benny Terry / Philip Gaerlan

Jake Martinez / John Armenta

Danae Morton / Summer Arledge

Andrew Rodriguez / Virginia Brunetti

Men's Doubles

IRT Pro / Open

10

Single Elimination



Danny Beaudry / Jordan Walters

Jason Korn / Matthew Mares

Matt Melster / Zach Pellowski

Brandon Mueller / Paul Kiil

Alberto Olivas / Troy Cook

Jorge Cuellar / Salvador Jimenez

MA

Men's Singles

A

16

Single Elimination

Albert Ortiz

Erika Manilla

C J Sanders

Francisco Sandoval

Lukas Le

Jorge Cuellar

Shawn Lopez

John Garcia

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Thomas Riganti


Albert Casas

Pedro Garza Iii

Cara Pellowski

Mark Sandoval

Tedd Cassidy

Men's Singles

B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Thomas Riganti

Mark Sikorski

Tedd Cassidy

Steven Helling

MC

Men's Singles

C

12

Single Elimination

Danae Morton

Thomas Sisnroy

Joseph Encinias

Jake Martinez

Roel Francisco

Reed Kawahakui

Jason Coppolella

Bill Greer

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Dylan Inskeep

Connor Roumph

John Armenta

Bill Greer

Roel Francisco

Vince Lopez

MD

Men's Singles

D

4

Round Robin

Luke Arledge

Tim Garza

Eric Hipp

Preston Greer

Men's Singles

Pro / Open

18

Single Elimination

Erik Garcia

Brad Schopieray

Jordan Walters

Jacob Matthews

Lukas Le

Jeremy McGlothin

Alex Brown

Danny Beaudry

Men's Singles

Pro / Open Consolation

10

Single Elimination

Paul Kiil

Brandon Mueller

Jason Korn

Steve Strahler

Matt Melster

Zach Pellowski

Vince Striedieck

Rico Southee

Mixed Doubles

Pro / Open

3

Round Robin

Erika Manilla / Jacob Matthews

Cara Pellowski / Matt Melster

Danae Morton / Jeremy McGlothin

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th