Tournament: 2015 MO 14th Annual Pinchshot.com St. Louis Open - Vetta Sports IRT Series Stop: Racquetball

11/13/2015 - 11/15/2015, Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD - St. Louis, MO USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:dwhitley@vettasports.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MO Racquetball Events Missouri Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

BCD

B/C

Doubles

7

Single Elimination

Andrew Gleason / Raffi Mikaelian

Blake Selm / Kyle Andersen

Kara Heimburger / Tara Wright

Stanley Kopp / Steve Slutzky

Dane Bjorn / Ian Bjorn

Jacob Sabin / Vincent Iannazzo

Andrea Hawkins / Paige Tagliaferre

B/C

Doubles Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Stanley Kopp / Steve Slutzky

Andrea Hawkins / Paige Tagliaferre

Jacob Sabin / Vincent Iannazzo

Dane Bjorn / Ian Bjorn

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

10

Single Elimination

Don Kuehn / Steve Angelo

Tom Hudder / Greg Etheridge

Chris Schulze / Timothy Juergens

Eric Andersen / Rico Brooks

Doug Koyanagi / Jeffrey Grewe

Timothy Garvey / Joshua Jones

Chad Unterreiner / Paul Taylor

Dan McClure / Tyler Peterson

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Chad Unterreiner / Paul Taylor

John Correa / Rich Helfrey

Timothy Garvey / Joshua Jones

Doug Koyanagi / Jeffrey Grewe

Mitch Kemlage / Dan Witt

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Dylan Reid / Josh Pearl

Todd McMenamy / Bryan Shaw

Dennis Harris / John Starks

Brendan Giljum / Mark Kissel

MA

Men's Singles

A

17

Single Elimination

Kim Keltner

Brian Fick

Chris Schulze

Paul McGuire

Garrett Lehman

John Dowell

Trevor Casey

Timothy Juergens

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

9

Single Elimination

Robert Hoffmann

Tyler Peterson

Michael Warfield

Dan Witt

Jeffrey Grewe

Ryan Herman

Mitch Kemlage

Shanon Forseter

MB

Men's Singles

B

24

Single Elimination

Brian Fick

Ryan Herman

Timothy Garvey

Michael Warfield

Rico Brooks

Trevor Casey

Vijayender Tarun

Dan Witt

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

16

Single Elimination

Rich Helfrey

Thomas Bottchen

Anna Schwartz

Tim Becker

Roman Visintine

Jack Miner

Robert Mallow

Jacob Sullivan

MC

Men's Singles

C

28

Single Elimination

Andrew Gleason

Alec Dickison

Andrew Shaw

Nick Ierardi

Todd Haney

Andrew Hohenberger

Ian Modde

Carlos Ayala

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

16

Single Elimination

James Storgion

Kevin Weston

Brent Speizman

Jordan Giljum

Mark McClanahan

Mario Micovsky

Jack Miner

Rudy Ambrosi

MD

Men's Singles

D

11

Single Elimination

Kyle Andersen

Andrea Hawkins

Logan Marx

Alex Siampos

Tyrome Merriweather

Samuel Rudloff

Andrew Yazdi

Sam Visintine

cMD

Men's Singles

D Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Andrew Yazdi

Paige Tagliaferre

Jim London

Tyrome Merriweather

Samuel Rudloff

Ryan Warren

Men's Singles

IRT Pro Blue

4

Olympic Format

Josh Pearl

Bryan Shaw

Marco Bertarelli

Chris Guilfoy

Men's Singles

IRT Pro Gold

15

Olympic Format

Dylan Reid

Filip Vesely

Farshid Guilak

Ryan Maher

Josh Pearl

Bryan Shaw

Marco Bertarelli

Chris Guilfoy

Men's Singles

IRT Pro Red

7

Olympic Format

James DeMarco

Jerry Lis

Paul Beffa

Brendan Giljum

Mark Kissel

Scott Esker

John Starks

Men's Singles

IRT Pro White

4

Olympic Format

Scott Esker

Mark Kissel

John Starks

XAB

Mixed Doubles

A / B

4

Round Robin

Michael Williams / Debbie Miller

Anna Schwartz / Joshua Luitjohan

Madison Myers / Paul Beffa

Joshua Jones / Maggie McClanahan

WBC

Women's Singles

B / C

8

Single Elimination

Allison Darmody

Bella Bertarelli

Andrea Hawkins

Tara Wright

Maria Zak

Hannah Grebing

Paige Tagliaferre

Kate Keuss

Women's Singles

B / C Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Maria Zak

Hannah Grebing

Paige Tagliaferre

Kate Keuss

WOA

Women's Singles

Open / A

7

Single Elimination

Anna Schwartz

Madeline Gauch

Tracy Bucholz

Nancy Davis

Jordan Giljum

Corinne Klump

Madison Myers

Women's Singles

Open / A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Corinne Klump

Nancy Davis

Madison Myers

Jordan Giljum

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th