Tournament: 2ND ANNUAL KROWNING MOMENT PRO INVITATIONAL & BOBCAT OPEN: Racquetball

10/22/2015 - 10/25/2015, Texas State University Student Rec Center - San Marcos, TX USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:jreyes@prokennexusa.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

TX Racquetball Events Texas Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MOD

Men's Doubles

Men's Doubles - Open

4

Round Robin

Javier Mar / Edson Martinez

Brent Poss / Marty Ahumada

Cameron Young / Glenn Martineau

Steven Wright / Eddie Pavloski

Men's Singles

IRT Pro

27

Single Elimination

Kane Waselenchuk

Rocky Carson I I I

Sebastian Franco

Alvaro Beltran

Marco Rojas

Robert Collins

Edson Martinez

Jansen Allen

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

3

Round Robin

Jose Zarur Hernandez / Pedro Miramontes

Bill Maguire / Joshua Green

Aidan Weller / Karsten Weller

Mixed Doubles

Open

5

Round Robin

Sandy Rios / Brent Poss

Dale Gosser / Julienne Arnold

Mike Nolen / Sarah Hutcheson

Katie Nieswiadomy / Michael Crowe

Bernadette Zimmerman / Jeffery Brooks

XEA

Mixed Doubles

Elite / A

3

Round Robin

Antonio Fernandez / Jo Anna Reyes

Anita Johnson-Pena / Carter Jaynes

Aby Thottiyil / Maria Barrera

Boy's Singles

18 and Under Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Cayden Akins

Marcus De Los Santos

Men's Age Singles

35+ Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Miguel Escobedo

Lance Hale

Men's Age Singles

45+ Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Shaun Stone

Matthew Anderson

Juan Esparza

Eduardo Munoz

Men's Doubles

A Playoff #1

5

Single Elimination

Phillip Oliver / Scott Parchem

Jason Fretz / Zachary Williams

Luis Feliz / Mustafa Abdus-Salaam

Omar Hernandez / Michael Perez

Victor Garza / Wil Mercado

Men's Doubles

Elite Playoff #1

5

Single Elimination

Lukas Le / Marco Fontana

Justin Schnee / Michael Crowe

Diego Perez / Gilberto Perez

Clay Bonilla / Mark Malowitz

Joey Limonciello / Craig Clement Jr.

Men's Doubles

MageDbl Playoff #1

3

Single Elimination

David Marrero / Doug Kite

Glenn Martineau / Shaun Stone

Gene Couch / Larry Matula

Men's Singles

A Playoff #1

11

Single Elimination

Thirumurugan Thyagarajan

Zachary Williams

Gregory Lyons

Allan Kristensen

Kenneth Fletcher

Joshua Green

Mark Warren

Scott Morrison

Men's Singles

B Playoff #1

6

Single Elimination

Scott Morrison

Aby Thottiyil

Steven Lauterbach

Darryl Beasley

Joe Guerra

Alexander Maloof

Men's Singles

C Playoff #1

3

Single Elimination

Marcus De Los Santos

Matt Campbell

Ron Walker

Men's Singles

Elite Playoff #1

12

Single Elimination

Justus Benson

Lukas Le

Brad Giezentanner

Michael Crowe

Bill Adams

Allan Kristensen

Chad Twogood

Jimmy Fernandez

Men's Singles

Open Playoff #1

5

Single Elimination

Edson Martinez

Eddie Pavloski

Steven Wright

Justus Benson

Glenn Martineau

Women's Singles

B Playoff #1

3

Single Elimination

Anita Johnson-Pena

Beverly Hale

Rosa Smith

Women's Singles

C Playoff #1

3

Single Elimination

Jasmine Haelen

Sarah Rohmer

Maria Barrera

Women's Singles

Open Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Daniela Torres

Katie Nieswiadomy

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Gulf Coast Graphics
Racquetball Tournament
PUEBLO VIEJO
Racquetball Tournament
JIM WINTERTON
Racquetball Tournament