Tournament: Red Swain Shootout IRT Tier One Pro Stop: Racquetball

11/5/2015 - 11/8/2015, Davison Athletic Club - Davison, MI USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:dschopieray@newtechnologiesinc.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MI Racquetball Events Racquetball Association of Michigan

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Singles

IRT Pro

29

Single Elimination

Rocky Carson I I I

Jose Rojas

Cliff Swain

Brad Schopieray

Daniel De La Rosa

Jansen Allen

Marco Rojas

Felipe Camacho

Men's Age Singles

45+ A

5

Single Elimination

Paul Barry

Paul Herrman

John Leggett

Michael Malcolm

Eric Mann

Men's Age Singles

55+

5

Single Elimination

Dan Veith

Tom Blakeslee

Keith Bryan

Christopher Kelly

Scott Sellers

Men's Age Singles

65+

3

Round Robin

George Goudie

Arthur Murphy

Gregory McClellan

Men's Age Singles

M3040

3

Round Robin

Michael Silvio

Scott Goudie

Scott Duryea

Men's Age Singles

M40/45B

5

Single Elimination

Chris Goudie

Jerry Foster

Marty Houser

Chad Eldridge

Hernan Garcia

Men's Age Singles

M50/55A

8

Single Elimination

Paul Marino

Paul Herrman

Darrel Bartkowiak

Patrick Essian

Michael D'almeida

Stan Dolot

Bryan Galloway

Kevin Keys

Men's Age Singles

M50/55B

4

Round Robin

Jeff Simonis

Jerry Cano

Jack White

Michael Lefort

Men's Age Singles

M60AGE

5

Single Elimination

James Kovas

George Davis

Lou Collette

Bill Galloway

Clint Thompson

Men's Age Singles

M70/75

4

Round Robin

Bill Hagedorn

Arthur Murphy

Charles Wheelihan

Wayne Jones

Men's Age Singles

Special A

5

Single Elimination

Cyrus Chinoy

Greg Elkins

Adam Diehm

Zachary D'almeida

Oscar Renfroe

Men's Doubles

B / C

4

Single Elimination

Blake Somers / Ryan Cherniawski

David Holden / Keith Bryan

Arthur Murphy / Bill Galloway

Hernan Garcia / Trevor Tutro-Anderson

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Tommy Murray / Samuel Murray

Fernando Rios / Jeremy Best

Ethan Slutzky / Thomas Carter

Men's Doubles

Open / A

9

Double Elimination



MA

Men's Singles

A

29

Single Elimination

Sameer Luthra

Daniel Mullin

Braeden D'almeida

Dan Veith

Patrick Langan

Don Kirkconnell

David Chirio

Kevin Keys

MB

Men's Singles

B

17

Single Elimination

Don Kirkconnell

Kevin White

Caige Duryea

Michael Brennan

Matthew Brand

Greg Elkins

Patrick Essian

Trevor Tutro-Anderson

MC

Men's Singles

C

8

Single Elimination

Brent Siler

Jerry Foster

Chad Eldridge

Michael Lefort

Hernan Garcia

Jewel Sauve

Tim Gallagher

Blake Somers

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

14

Single Elimination

Walt Podraza

Michael Silvio

Scott Duryea

Michael Semanco

Braeden D'almeida

Ryan Cherniawski

Matt Bayley

Ethan Slutzky

MO

Men's Singles

Open

16

Single Elimination

Fernando Rios

Mario Mercado

Jeremy Best

Samuel Murray

Thomas Carter

Brad Schopieray

Troy Warigon

Filip Vesely

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th