Tournament: 2016 CNRA JUNIOR STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS: Racquetball

1/23/2016 - 1/23/2016, In-Shape Sport: West Lane - Stockton, CA USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the tournament director if you see any errors:ellistyle@comcast.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CA Racquetball Events California State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

B10

Boy's Singles

10 and Under

3

Round Robin

Angel Jr Galvan

Bobby Singh

Haiden Rivera

Boy's Singles

10 and under Double Bounce

3

Round Robin

Eshan Ali

Yuvan Provine

Bruno Belforte

B12

Boy's Singles

12 and Under

2

Round Robin

Ethan Tu

Akhhill Durai Nath

Boy's Singles

14 and Under Advanced Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Sahil Thakur

Antonio Rojas

Vedant Chauhan

Krish Thakur

Boy's Singles

14 and Under Intermediate

5

Round Robin

Julius Ellis

Adriel Horton

Akhhill Durai Nath

Cody Thomas

Boy's Singles

16 and Under Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Ricardo Diaz

Sahil Thakur

Jose Perez

Dane Elkins

Boy's Singles

18 and Under Advanced

4

Round Robin

Mauro Rojas

Dane Elkins

Ricardo Diaz

Bryan Crabtree

Boy's Singles

Boy's 10-12 Singles

5

Round Robin

Angel Jr Galvan

Ethan Tu

Bobby Singh

Akhhill Durai Nath

Haiden Rivera

B8M

Boy's Singles

Multibounce 8 and Under

5

Round Robin

Eshan Ali

Taij Singh

Yuvan Provine

Spencer Foote

Simon Kerner

Combined Singles

Combined 10 & Under Double Bounce

7

Round Robin

Eshan Ali

Anisha Gupta

Ava Naworski

Yuvan Provine

Aanshi Thakur

Bruno Belforte

Sonya Shetty

Girl's Singles

10 and under Double Bounce

4

Round Robin

Anisha Gupta

Ava Naworski

Aanshi Thakur

Sonya Shetty

Girl's Singles

14 and Under Advanced

3

Round Robin

Nikita Chauhan

Heather Mahoney

Estefania Perez

G16

Girl's Singles

16 and Under

1

Round Robin

Atossa Rejaei


Girl's Singles

Girl's 10-12's Singles Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Audrey Schreiner

Sonya Shetty

Ava Naworski

Anisha Gupta

Girl's Singles

Girl's 10-12's Singles Playoff #2

4

Single Elimination

Arya Cyril

Esha Cyril

Grace Herberger

Marisol Marquez

Girl's Singles

Girl's 14-18 Singles

4

Round Robin

Nikita Chauhan

Heather Mahoney

Estefania Perez

Atossa Rejaei

G8M

Girl's Singles

Multibounce 8 and Under

4

Round Robin

Andrea Perez-Picon

Aanshi Thakur

Jordan Ellis

Anaiah Singh

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Pro Racquetball Academy
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament