Tournament: AZ WOR VII Final Battle: Racquetball

4/1/2016 - 4/3/2016, Bonsall Park (Chicken Park) (Harry Bonsall Sr Park N) - Glendale, AZ USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:azor@azoutdoorracquetball.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

AZ Racquetball Events Racquetball Players Association of Arizona

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Doubles

Centurion 100+ Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Carlos Indacochea / Susie Boulanger

Ken Patterson / Tonni Forbes

Russ Randolph / Rick Cannone

Ron Couch / Alan Bennett

Men's Age Singles

50+ Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Dale Winter

Rob Craig

Karl Meisenheimer

Alan Bennett

Men's Doubles

A Playoff #1

6

Single Elimination

Ron Couch / James Lamont

Matthew Barcellos / Darold Key

Pancho Olea / Sandro Aponte

Rick Cannone / Dale Winter

Tonni Forbes / Ken Patterson

Patrick Smith / Adrianna Moncada

Men's Doubles

B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Sam Wong / Brandon Wong

Curt Baumgarth / Connie Wong

Joe Schulze / Paul Deal

Joe Mears / Patrick Smith

MCD

Men's Doubles

C

6

Round Robin

Joe Mears / Angelo Denicola

Patrick Smith / Adrianna Moncada

Rob Craig / Rudy Luna

Kim Holderness / Nancy Bortfeld

Ivan Castillo / Naveed Ahmed

Chris Olea / Pancho Olea

Men's Doubles

CPRT / Pro

5

Round Robin

Charlie Stalder / Michelle Key

Rick Soda Man Koll / Tommy Medina

Matthew Barcellos / Jerry Reyes

Gavin Gardner / Jared Campos

Victor Sanabria / Carlos Indacochea

Men's Doubles

Military / Fire / Police

2

Single Elimination

Nancy Bortfeld / James Lamont

Ron Couch / Curt Baumgarth

Men's Doubles

Outdoor Pro / Open Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Tommy Medina / Rick Soda Man Koll

Jerry Reyes / Matthew Barcellos

Javier Mendoza / James Garcia

Daniel De La Rosa / Michelle Key

Men's Singles

A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Matthew Barcellos

James Lamont

Jared Campos

Adrianna Moncada

MC

Men's Singles

C

8

Round Robin

Rob Craig

Ivan Castillo

Patrick Smith

Naveed Ahmed

Chris Olea

Paul Deal

Joe Schulze

Will Powell

Men's Singles

Pro / Open Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Charlie Stalder

Jerry Reyes

Jared Campos

Matthew Barcellos

Men's Women B

Combined B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Curt Baumgarth

Rob Craig

Russ Randolph

Patrick Smith

XAB

Mixed Doubles

A / B

3

Round Robin

Curt Baumgarth / Connie Wong

Alan Bennett / Melissa King

Russ Randolph / Nancy Bortfeld

MIX

Mixed Doubles

Mixed Doubles

8

Round Robin

Daniel De La Rosa / Michelle Key

Rick Soda Man Koll / Rhonda Rajsich

Curt Baumgarth / Connie Wong

Erik Blood / Susie Boulanger

James Lamont / Kim Holderness

Alan Bennett / Melissa King

Russ Randolph / Nancy Bortfeld

Mixed Doubles

Pro / Open

5

Round Robin

Daniel De La Rosa / Michelle Key

Rick Soda Man Koll / Rhonda Rajsich

Erik Blood / Susie Boulanger

James Lamont / Kim Holderness

Joe Mears / Adrianna Moncada

Women's Singles

LPRT Pro

4

Round Robin

Rhonda Rajsich

Michelle Key

Adrianna Moncada

Susie Boulanger

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament