Tournament: Cinco De Mayo Shootout 2016: Racquetball

5/6/2016 - 5/8/2016, Pueblo Athletic Club - Pueblo, CO USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:danny@puebloathleticclub.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CO Racquetball Events Colorado Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Age Singles

M45/55

4

Round Robin

Craig Clayton

John Garcia

Ray Cornell

Philip Gaerlan

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

7

Single Elimination

Jacob Kingsford / Thomas Riganti

Agner Martinez / Damion Cordova

Keith Sapp / Salvador Jimenez

Andre Brown / Jorge Cuellar

John Garcia / Steven Garcia

Gabriel Massaro / Mark Sandoval

Robert Rocha / Rock Carrion

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

11

Single Elimination

Eric Badillo / Luis Jordan

Dylan Inskeep / Joseph Encinias

Jim Rodriguez / Randy Belisle

Ken Bartmess / Steve Lucero

Baily Henderson / Michael Garcia

Jake Martinez / John Armenta

Johan Bodaski / Jason Coppolella

Reed Kawahakui / Steven Klumpp

Men's Doubles

IRT Pro / Open

11

Single Elimination

Erika Manilla / Nicholas Riffel

Danny Beaudry / Kerry McLain

Matt Melster / Zach Pellowski

Dominic Maestas / Raymond Maestas

C J Sanders / Nick Blanchard

Aaron Booker / Lukas Le

Jason Korn / Matthew Mares

Brad Schopieray / Tyler Stone

MA

Men's Singles

A

14

Single Elimination

Francisco Sandoval

David Risley

Dominic Maestas

Andre Brown

Charles Boyd

Dylan Inskeep

Jorge Cuellar

Johan Bodaski

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Ray Cornell

Mark Sandoval

Cara Pellowski

Brad Melster

Tedd Cassidy

Jim Hiser

Jorge Cuellar

Men's Singles

B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Johan Bodaski

Randy Belisle

David Risley

Alexander Bradt

Men's Singles

IRT Pro

20

Single Elimination

Brad Schopieray

Nicholas Riffel

Kerry McLain

Raymond Maestas

Jared Torres

Matt Melster

Jason Korn

Lukas Le

MNC

Men's Singles

MC

13

Single Elimination

Alexander Bradt

Bill Greer

Joseph Encinias

Buck Weimer

Scott Carlson

Jason Coppolella

Scott Gaskell

Kareem Braithwaite

Men's Singles

MC Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Kareem Braithwaite

Lief Johnson

Steven Klumpp

Reed Kawahakui

Baily Henderson

CMO

Men's Singles

Mens Open

12

Single Elimination

Nick Blanchard

Thomas Riganti

Jacob Kingsford

Keith Sapp

Erika Manilla

Tim Watkins

Brandon Mueller

Jeremy Peters

MXO

Mixed Doubles

MIXO

4

Round Robin

Erika Manilla / Nicholas Riffel

Cara Pellowski / Matt Melster

Damion Cordova / Nicole Martinez

Randy Belisle / Summer Arledge

WA

Women's Singles

A

4

Round Robin

Cindy Goodwin

Summer Arledge

Mary Jane Boese

Sara Sikorski

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th