Tournament: 2017 The Club Shootout: Racquetball

2/17/2017 - 2/19/2017, The Club - Total Fitness and Racquetball - St. Cloud, MN USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the tournament director if you see any errors:jason@theclubfit.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MN Racquetball Events Minnesota Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Age Singles

35+

5

Round Robin

Ted Rohlwing

Jon Hofer

Mike Lovestrand

Matt Stengl

Bill Halvorson

Men's Age Singles

50+

7

Single Elimination

Jonn Olson

Tim Lavoi

Gustavo Pena

Kevin Vugteveen

Scott Regenscheid

David Olson

Andrew Manning

Men's Age Singles

50+ Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Scott Regenscheid

Kevin Vugteveen

Andrew Manning

David Olson

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

9

Single Elimination

Ellis Syke / Micheal Figgins

Brett Hofer / Jordan Barth

Jim Pflipsen / Jeff Jore

Matt Stengl / Jonn Olson

Meadow Barth / Mike Formo

Michael Brytowski / Skip Lecy

Scott Regenscheid / Tyler Patterson

Nathan Soltis / Josh Forsythe

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Dave Murtley / Floyd Meyer

Meadow Barth / Mike Formo

Scott Regenscheid / Tyler Patterson

Nathan Soltis / Josh Forsythe

Michael Brytowski / Skip Lecy

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

8

Single Elimination

Ron Berquist / Mike Lovestrand

Tyler Patterson / Scott Regenscheid

Bill Halvorson / Jim Pflipsen

Cole Hartman / Nathan Soltis

Benjamin Horner / Dan Horner

Derrick Frank / Floyd Meyer

Kip Springer / Ron Denler

Jackson O'Brien / Joey Rohlwing

Men's Doubles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Derrick Frank / Floyd Meyer

Kip Springer / Ron Denler

Benjamin Horner / Dan Horner

Jackson O'Brien / Joey Rohlwing

MA

Men's Singles

A

8

Single Elimination

Micheal Figgins

Ron Denler

Nathan Soltis

Josh Forsythe

Kevin Vugteveen

David Olson

Andrew Greseth

Scott Pederson

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Scott Pederson

Kevin Vugteveen

Andrew Greseth

David Olson

MB

Men's Singles

B

17

Single Elimination

Ron Berquist

Ron Denler

Skip Lecy

Michael Brytowski

Benjamin Horner

Scott Pederson

Scott Brierley

Andrew Greseth

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

9

Single Elimination

Tyler Patterson

Owen Forsythe

Joey Rohlwing

Andrew Manning

Joe Velazquez

Kip Springer

Jackson O'Brien

Farhat Samara

MC

Men's Singles

C

7

Single Elimination

Benjamin Horner

Joey Rohlwing

Farhat Samara

Owen Forsythe

Kyle Springer

Jackson O'Brien

Joe Velazquez

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Owen Forsythe

Kyle Springer

Jackson O'Brien

Joe Velazquez

MO

Men's Singles

Open

10

Single Elimination

Jordan Barth

Joel Cassens

Justus Benson

Darrin Prince

Dan Salamone

Ellis Syke

Jon Hofer

Matt Mahowald

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Ellis Syke

Dan Salamone

Matt Mahowald

Jon Hofer

Dave Murtley

Micheal Figgins

XAB

Mixed Doubles

A / B

5

Round Robin

Tim Lavoi / Meadow Barth

Cindy Hoops / Michael Brytowski

Debra Manning / Josh Forsythe

Jeff Jore / Tara Lavoi Lynch

Ava Kaiser / Owen Forsythe

WAB

Women's Singles

A / B

4

Round Robin

Cindy Hoops

Tara Lavoi Lynch

Ava Kaiser

Elizabeth Denler

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th