Tournament: Centennial 3 Wall Shootout: Racquetball

6/24/2017 - 6/24/2017, Centennial Park (North Area) - Ellicott City, MD USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the tournament director if you see any errors:joel.barshaw@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MD Racquetball Events Maryland Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Singles

Pro / Open

4

Round Robin

Sebastian Franco

Joel Barshaw

Latif Mian

Brett Lane

Men's Doubles

Outdoor Pro / Open Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Sebastian Franco / Raul Berrios

Joel Barshaw / Jason Geis

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

9

Single Elimination

Steven Harper / Ariel Garcia

Daryl Fryer / Dave Bleyer

Amie Brewer / Carrie Hoeft

Douglas Black / Jonathan Jones

Dylan Pruitt / Lee Pruitt

Cody Flosser / Jon Flahart

Ewan Simpson / Stanley Scott

Mark Moore / Raul Berrios

Men's Doubles

A / B

3

Round Robin

Daryl Fryer / Dave Bleyer

Stanley Scott / Anthony Suede Harris

William Ferguson / Ewan Simpson

Mixed Doubles

Pro / Open

3

Round Robin

Sebastian Franco / Elizabeth Simmons

Carrie Hoeft / Jason Geis

Joel Barshaw / Amie Brewer

Mixed Doubles

Elite

5

Round Robin

Dylan Pruitt / Sharon McNeill

Angie Savage / Ariel Garcia

Amy Hunter / Steven Harper

Yvonne Nelson / Jonathan Jones

Fanta David / Jon Flahart

XAB

Mixed Doubles

A / B

7

Single Elimination

Amy Hunter / Ewan Simpson

Douglas Black / Fanta David

Elizabeth Simmons / Richard Halpin

Margo Scott / Stanley Scott

Elvie Soeprapto / Lee Pruitt

Cody Flosser / Deborah Dubbs

Women's Doubles

Elite/AB

4

Round Robin

Yvonne Nelson / Amy Hunter

Fanta David / Sharon McNeill

Angie Savage / Elvie Soeprapto

Deborah Dubbs / Margo Scott

Men's Singles

Elite/AB Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Dylan Pruitt

Michael Kellam Jr.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Pro Penn
Racquetball Tournament
Splat Head
Racquetball Tournament
Glory Days Grill
Racquetball Tournament