Tournament: 2016 MO 15th Annual Pinchshot.com St. Louis Open - Vetta Racquet Sports IRT Series Stop: Racquetball

11/11/2016 - 11/12/2016, Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD - St. Louis, MO USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:dwhitley@vettasports.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MO Racquetball Events Missouri Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

8

Single Elimination

Steve Angelo / Don Kuehn

John Dowell / Johnny Greenberg

Nathan Unterreiner / Chad Unterreiner

Billy Wurm / Joshua Jones

George Biehl / Kevin Borutta

Dwain Baldridge / Roy Landers

Larry Orlando / Mark Davinroy

Dan Witt / Trevor Casey

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Dan Witt / Trevor Casey

Dwain Baldridge / Roy Landers

Larry Orlando / Mark Davinroy

George Biehl / Kevin Borutta

Men's Doubles

B / C

9

Single Elimination

Paul Gordon / Ben Farnsworth

Steve Slutzky / Stanley Kopp

Adam Hanson / Roman Visintine

Marc Hansell / Brad Hansell

James Storgion / Nick Patritti

Spencer Heald / Matt Sij

Tom Visintine / Aaron Bjorn

Jake Sabin / Kevin Weston

Men's Doubles

B / C Consolation

4

Single Elimination

James Storgion / Nick Patritti

Tom Visintine / Aaron Bjorn

Spencer Heald / Matt Sij

Zach Manwaring / Becci Skiljan

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

David Deno / Joe Sharamitaro

Mark Kissel / Scott Ziegler

Drew Finke / Jorge Suarez

Alex Lazenby / David Schwent

MA

Men's Singles

A

11

Single Elimination

Brian Fick

James Storgion

Trevor Casey

Craig Nielson

A Armstead

Joshua Jones

Stefan Bernal

Robert Hoffmann

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Alec Dickison

Robert Hoffmann

Carlos Ayala

A Armstead

Joshua Jones

Vijayender Tarun

MB

Men's Singles

B

20

Single Elimination

Johnny Greenberg

Marc Hansell

Carlos Ayala

Craig Nielson

Matthew Hayes

Evan Riganti

Todd Haney

Sam Visintine

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

12

Single Elimination

Chris Smith

James Storgion

Matt Hansen

Ethan Crocker

Zach Manwaring

Shlok Natarajan

Adam Delaney

Tim Becker

MC

Men's Singles

C

25

Single Elimination

Kyle Andersen

Kevin Weston

Sam Visintine

Nick Patritti

Jon Haupt

Brent Speizman

Riley McEnery

Aaron Bjorn

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

15

Single Elimination

Nathan Yaklovich

Matt Hansen

Ethan Crocker

Mark McClanahan

Jon Haupt

Ian Wells

Zach Manwaring

Will Kramer

MD

Men's Singles

D

15

Single Elimination

Nathan Yaklovich

Stephen Piha

Spencer Heald

Nick Schulze

Jackson Haupt

Kyle McEnery

Tommy Harper

Eric Hammel

cMD

Men's Singles

D Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Kyle Zoellner

Matt Sij

Johnathan Prichard

Jackson Ducharme

Rj Ledbetter

Dan Mahn

Nick Thompson

Men's Singles

IRT Pro

11

Single Elimination

Hal Rutherford

Drew Finke

John Starks

Bryan Shaw

Paul Beffa

Scott Esker

Erik Becker

Brian Fick

Men's Singles

IRT Pro Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Chris Schulze

Alec Dickison

Dan Witt

Paul Beffa

XAB

Mixed Doubles

A / B

7

Single Elimination

Ann Fingerhood / John McCarthy

Elyse Duffie / Timothy Juergens

Emily Harrod / Trevor Casey

Chris Smith / Megan Conrad

Corinne Klump / Vincent Iannazzo

Mary Gardiner / Brent Speizman

Jenna Heaton / Dan Witt

Mixed Doubles

A / B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Mary Gardiner / Brent Speizman

Corinne Klump / Vincent Iannazzo

Jenna Heaton / Dan Witt

WBC

Women's Singles

B / C

11

Single Elimination

Jenna Heaton

Tara Wright

Emily Harrod

Maggie McClanahan

Claire Hooker

Molly McClanahan

Ally Howard

Kate Buren

Women's Singles

B / C Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Carly Vordtriede

Claire Hooker

Mary Gardiner

Ashley Gang

WOA

Women's Singles

Open / A

7

Single Elimination

Corinne Klump

Bella Bertarelli

Becci Skiljan

Nancy Davis

Tara Wright

Jenna Heaton

Megan Conrad

Women's Singles

Open / A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Megan Conrad

Tara Wright

Jenna Heaton

Nancy Davis

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament