2017 New Jersey Open LPRT Pro Racquetball Tournament - Presented by WearRollout.com

3/3/2017 - 3/5/2017, Warren Health & Racquet Club - Warren, NJ USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:jonathan@wearrollout.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

NJ Racquetball Events New Jersey Amateur Racquetball

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Women's Singles

LPRT Pro

23

Single Elimination

Paola Longoria

Cristina Amaya

Frederique Lambert

Rhonda Rajsich

Alexandra Herrera

Sheryl Lotts

Adriana Riveros

Carla Munoz

Women's Doubles

LPRT Pro

9

Single Elimination

Gabriela Martinez / Paola Longoria

Rhonda Rajsich / Sheryl Lotts

Kelani Bailey / Susana Acosta

Adriana Riveros / Cristina Amaya

Adrienne Haynes / Jessica Parrilla

Alexandra Herrera / Carla Munoz

Aimee Ruiz / Frederique Lambert

Andrea Martinez Gonzalez / Maria Renee Rodriguez

MO

Men's Singles

Open

18

Single Elimination

Maurice Miller

John Behm

David Zinni

Travis Aldinger

Joel Barshaw

Dean Baer

Marquis Miller

Abraham Mercado

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

10

Single Elimination

Alan Ibarra

Rocco Forgione

Mitch Posner

Tony Prater

Brendan Sullivan

Josh Reddinger

Brandon Dugas

Vincent Pan

MA

Men's Singles

A

23

Single Elimination

Alan Ibarra

Brendan Sullivan

Mike Spiro

Anthony Armanuse

Josh Reddinger

Adam Walker

Arvind Makhijani

Rocco Forgione

MB

Men's Singles

B

29

Single Elimination

Rudy Salazar

Josh Shea

Tri Tran

Neil McMahon

Michael Lynch

Ira Gordon

Conrad Chenoweth

Russell Scott

MC

Men's Singles

C

13

Single Elimination

Marcos Claros

Michael Lynch

Nicolas Walsh

James Sullivan

Ray Johnson

Tyler Aldinger

Joe Christiano

Robert Smith

MD

Men's Singles

D

4

Round Robin

Carlos Mendez

Shray Vats

Harsh Balasubramanian

Sam Sri

Men's Age Singles

30/40/50

10

Single Elimination

David Barnes

Jeffrey Gal

Tony Prater

Mark Baron

Roberto Mendez

Glenn Stevenson

David Zinni

Jon Flahart

Men's Age Singles

55/60

6

Single Elimination

Mark Baron

Frank Taddonio

Peter Holden

Mitch Posner

Jesus Balderas Jr.

James Kressly

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

5

Single Elimination

Jonathan Clay / Jose Flores, Jr.

Joel Barshaw / John Behm

Maurice Miller / Marquis Miller

Brandon Dugas / Jake Pritchard

Joe Carrano / Kevin Toss

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

16

Single Elimination

Brady Kittredge / David Shea

Angelo Perilli / Kevin Rulis

Chris Vosburg / Dom Cauteruccio

Timur Eren / Glenn Stevenson

Steve Aguirre / Kimon Ousouljoglou

Kevin Goulet / Tim Kline

Curtis Ponder / Stewart Solomon

Arvind Makhijani / John Guevara

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

11

Single Elimination

Jean Simon / Raja Mullapudi

Rudy Salazar / Tri Tran

Carlos Perez / Dileep Aruri

Angel Torres / Hector Santiago

Bill Fuller / Conrad Chenoweth

Michael Walsh / Nicolas Walsh

Henry Hoeffner / Nick Maringelli

Robert Smith / Scott DeMonte

MCD

Men's Doubles

C

5

Single Elimination

Neil McMahon / Ray Johnson

George Rugys / James San Remo

Gregory Krynick / James Sullivan

Dan Spiro / Hal Spiro

Javier Balderas / Jesus Balderas Jr.

Men's Doubles

30/40

4

Round Robin

Joe Carrano / Kevin Toss

Kimon Ousouljoglou / Steve Aguirre

Brady Kittredge / David Shea

Curtis Ponder / David Barnes

WO

Women's Singles

Open

4

Single Elimination

Christina Vandling

Laura Brandt

Jennifer Dering

Katharine Neils

cWO

Women's Singles

Open Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Katharine Neils

Jennifer Dering

WA

Women's Singles

A

9

Single Elimination

Andrea Ibarra

Julia Stein

Callie Ponder

Emmalie Kernan

Mikki Cottet

Alanna Shea

Daniela Herrera Cristina

Maria De Los Angeles Sarria

WB

Women's Singles

B

9

Single Elimination

Daniela Herrera Cristina

Maria De Los Angeles Sarria

Yulia Forte

Deb Damush

Taylor Hartey

Dina Rufo

Vicki Hopkins

Alanna Shea

WAD

Women's Doubles

A

8

Single Elimination

Andrea Ibarra / Julia Stein

Emmalie Kernan / Tami Costanza

Janice Ryan-Arnold / Tracie Valentine

Donna Diciacco / Gillian Cobb

Lisa Fontaine / Dina Rufo

Fanta David / Maddie Melendez

Callie Ponder / Linda White

Margo Scott / Vicki Hopkins

Mixed Doubles

Pro / Open

3

Round Robin

Abraham Mercado / Beth Shea

Glenn Stevenson / Nancy Luyando

Jake Pritchard / Katharine Neils

Mixed Doubles

A

15

Single Elimination

Mike Spiro / Mikki Cottet

Will Costanza / Tami Costanza

Kevin Goulet / Maddie Melendez

Jon Flahart / Karen Turner

Janice Ryan-Arnold / Kevin Martin

Sol Torrel / Yulia Forte

Frank Vail / Linda White

Margo Scott / Stanley Scott

Men's Doubles

Pick Out of Hat

7

Single Elimination

Sheryl Lotts / Kimon Ousouljoglou

Peter Holden / Kelani Bailey

Adriana Riveros / Ron Van Horn

Maria Renee Rodriguez / Chris Rusc

Adrienne Haynes / Stewart Solomon

Carla Munoz / Kevin Roth

David Ho / Natalia Mendez

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament