209OPEN, A Double Elimination Racquetball Tournament

3/18/2017 - 3/19/2017, In-Shape Sport: West Lane - Stockton, CA USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the tournament director if you see any errors:ellistyle@comcast.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CA Racquetball Events California State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

DA

Doubles

A

8

Double Elimination

David Hostler / Maily Sithixay

Craig Hill / Richard Talamantez

Darrin McNally / Terry Morgan

Brian Laney / John Provan

Chris Hawks / Richard Aal

Alyse Cori / Bill Griffin

Jazmin Trevino / Kimberly Randolph

Barry Clyde / Owen Mackendrick

DB

Doubles

B

5

Round Robin

Michael Schmitz / Victor Medina

Vic Mandella / Frank Mandella

Aj Binning / Ginn Binning

Carlos Izaguirre / Bruce Becker

Brent Hoskins / Manuel Garmendia

DC

Doubles

C

8

Double Elimination

Chadi Kari / Ian Kaye

Julius Ellis / Richard Hargrove

Jason Rhodewalt / Kris Rhodewalt

Danielle Davis / Marisa Galvan

Jose Peraza / Danny Rivera

Alondra Canchola / Tess La Rue

Cody Thomas / Miles Rivera

Haiden Rivera / Angel Eden Galvan

DO

Doubles

Open

8

Double Elimination

Mauro Rojas / Francisco Troncoso

Israel Torres / Will Reynolds

Dale Millhollin / Jeff Barron

Jose Diaz / Knox La Rue

Greg Vezey / Stan Hampton

John Churchwell / Jeff Stark

Ivan Salas / Scott Ferrell

Michael Small / Nick Irvine

SA

Singles

A

8

Double Elimination

David Hostler

Octavio Farfan

Joel Franklin

Irvin Sanchez

Frank Melo

Darrell Vincent

Matt Belluomini

Peter Fournier

SB

Singles

B

14

Double Elimination

Robert Lujan

Randy Miller

Victor Medina

Jerry Miller

Luis Valenzuela

Shaun Haley

Gabriel Magana

Maily Sithixay

SC

Singles

C

8

Double Elimination

Andre Jaurez

Julius Ellis

Daniel Cramton

Danny Rivera

Jose Peraza

Richard Hargrove

Akmal Muqeeth

Ignacio Quiroz

SD

Singles

D

8

Double Elimination

Adriel Horton

Angel Eden Galvan

Alondra Canchola

Haiden Rivera

Miles Rivera

Lorrie Clarke

Cody Thomas

Teresa Hargrove

SO

Singles

Open

10

Double Elimination

Mauro Rojas

Francisco Troncoso

Jeff Stark

Ricardo Diaz

Sahil Thakur

John Churchwell

Derek Lehnecke

Toby Devore

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Pro Racquetball Academy
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Penn
Racquetball Tournament