Tournament: 25th Annual NES Associates LPRT Christmas Classic Pro-AM : Racquetball

12/9/2016 - 12/11/2016, SportFit Total Fitness Racquet Club - Laurel, MD USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:billracquetball@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MD Racquetball Events Maryland Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Women's Singles

LPRT Pro

17

Single Elimination

Paola Longoria

Frederique Lambert

Jessica Parrilla

Samantha Salas Solis

Alexandra Herrera

Cristina Amaya

Veronica Sotomayor

Carla Munoz

Women's Doubles

LPRT Pro

6

Single Elimination

Paola Longoria / Samantha Salas Solis

Frederique Lambert / Jessica Parrilla

Alexandra Herrera / Carla Munoz

Cristina Amaya / Veronica Sotomayor

Susana Acosta / Jordan Cooperrider

Hollie Scott / Samantha Simmons

WO

Women's Singles

Open

6

Single Elimination

Carla Munoz

Kelani Bailey

Adrienne Haynes

Hollie Scott

Laura Brandt

Abril Prado

WA

Women's Singles

A

8

Single Elimination

Holly Reitzel

Stacie Cato

Sureia Ahmed

Linda White

Mikki Cottet

Chance Manley

Tracie Valentine

Vicki Hopkins

WB

Women's Singles

B

2

Round Robin

Elvie Soeprapto

Peggy Roache

WBC

Women's Singles

B/C

4

Round Robin

Elvie Soeprapto

Melissa Brown

Peggy Roache

Evita James

WC

Women's Singles

C

2

Round Robin

Melissa Brown

Evita James

MO

Men's Singles

Open

24

Single Elimination

Sebastian Franco

Thomas Gerhardt

Seth Parker

Brent Walters

Troy Warigon

Joel Barshaw

Jordan Matthews

Jordan Walters

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

16

Single Elimination

Matthew Porter

Gregory Fox

Marcos Quinteros

Derrick Girouard

Francis Anum

Dylan Pruitt

Matt Bergevin

Anthony Smith

MA

Men's Singles

A

15

Single Elimination

James Priar

Dylan Pruitt

William Hyer

Adalid Parra

Anthony Suede Harris

Vincent Dimaggio

Eric Robinson

Frank Senger

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

13

Single Elimination

Jordan Walters / Brent Walters

Jonathan Clay / Joel Barshaw

Jonathan Justice / Nicholas Czatt

Troy Warigon / Jordan Matthews

Daron Morrill / Seth Parker

Thomas Gerhardt / Damian Zamorano

Nick Taylor / Kamyron Meeks

Eric New / Chris Thomas

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

12

Single Elimination

Josh Pearl / Angelo Perilli

Raul Berrios / Mark Moore

Gregory Fox / William Hyer

Anthony Smith / Derrick Girouard

Tim Kline / Kevin Goulet

Jon Flahart / Mike Spiro

Dylan Pruitt / Jimmie Dorsey

David Morrison / James Priar

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

13

Single Elimination

David Morrison / James Priar

Jeff Krynitsky / Raj Ailaney

Adalid Parra / Raul Antezana

Felix Rocha / Marcelo Belmonte

Paul Smith Sr / Paul Smith Jr

Fitzroy Williams / Kevin Martin

Slemo Warigon / Rj Jackson

James Paul Edwards / John Edwards

Mixed Doubles

Open

7

Single Elimination

Samantha Simmons / Sebastian Franco

Jordan Walters / Carla Munoz

Joel Barshaw / Elizabeth Simmons

Kristen Junkin / Ross Weinberg

Brent Walters / Shannon Feaster

Troy Warigon / T. J. Baumbaugh

Kamyron Meeks / Kelly Gremley

Mixed Doubles

Elite

5

Single Elimination

Stacie Cato / Eric New

Chance Manley / Anthony Suede Harris

Jon Flahart / Karen Turner

Slemo Warigon / Fanta David

Mike Spiro / Mikki Cottet

Mixed Doubles

A

11

Single Elimination

Kevin Goulet / Holly Reitzel

Frank Vail / Linda White

Tim Kline / Aase Leslie

Fanta David / Jai Jennings

Tracie Valentine / Vincent Dimaggio

Janice Ryan-Arnold / Kevin Martin

Lewis Williams / Kim Jenkins

Sureia Ahmed / Eric Robinson

WOD

Women's Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Kristen Junkin / T. J. Baumbaugh

Danielle Emerson / Shannon Feaster

Kelly Gremley / Laura Brandt

WAD

Women's Doubles

A

5

Single Elimination

Holly Reitzel / Aase Leslie

Dina Alwan / Fanta David

Chance Manley / Kim Jenkins

Stacie Cato / Vicki Hopkins

Sureia Ahmed / Mikki Cottet

Men's Age Singles

50+

6

Single Elimination

Ross Weinberg

Gregory Fox

Daron Morrill

William Hyer

John Wenige

Charles Cole

Men's Age Singles

55/60

5

Single Elimination

Robert Bokulic

Charles Cole

Al Shipman

Frank Senger

Mitch Posner

Men's Age Singles

55+

4

Single Elimination

Robert Bokulic

Charles Cole

Al Shipman

Mitch Posner

Men's Age Singles

60+

1

Single Elimination

Frank Senger


Men's Age Singles

70+

5

Single Elimination

Ed Krest

Dudley Hackett

Wayne Toyne

Frank Vail

Paul Smith Sr

B12

Boy's Singles

12 and Under

1

Round Robin

Aidan Smith


B14

Boy's Singles

14 and Under

2

Round Robin

Shray Vats

Pierce Smith

B16

Boy's Singles

16 and Under

1

Round Robin

Ethan Smith


G16

Girl's Singles

16 and Under

1

Round Robin

Abril Prado


Men's Age Singles

35+ A

1

Round Robin

Limbert Soria


Men's Age Singles

45+ A

2

Round Robin

Sha Kabir

Jeff Krynitsky

Men's Age Singles

Men's 35/45A

3

Round Robin

Sha Kabir

Limbert Soria

Jeff Krynitsky

MB

Men's Singles

B

2

Round Robin

Marshall Sutton

Dan Spiro

MC

Men's Singles

C

1

Round Robin

Jim Stein


MBC

Men's Singles

Men's B/C Singles

3

Round Robin

Marshall Sutton

Dan Spiro

Jim Stein

Under 16-

All 16 and Under

5

Round Robin

Abril Prado

Shray Vats

Pierce Smith

Ethan Smith

Aidan Smith

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Head
Racquetball Tournament
NES Associates
Racquetball Tournament
Pro Penn
Racquetball Tournament