2016 UCF Winter Games

Director Login

Software Support

Knights Racquetball

Knights Racquetball

Tournament: 2016 UCF Winter Games: Racquetball

12/3/2016 - 12/3/2016, Ucf Racquetball - Orlando, UCF, FL USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:ucfrball@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

FL Racquetball Events Florida Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Age Singles

25+

2

Single Elimination

Kyle Betar

David Perlaza

Men's Age Singles

50+

5

Single Elimination

Charles Cole

James Russell

Ron Maisel

Luciano (pete) Soltren

Carlos Rodriguez-Parrado

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

7

Single Elimination

Eddie Cherry / Lazaro Gil


Juan Carlos Morales / Nestor Santana

Jorge Bacallao / Carlos Cabrera

Joseph Boyette / Tony Gonzalez

Alexander Nagel / Kyle Pullen

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

3

Round Robin

Daniel Jimenez / Will Rose

Adrian Cea / Hector Hernandez

MCD

Men's Doubles

C

7

Single Elimination



Mark Manzano / Marcell Estep

Nick Comb / David Dean

John Atkins / Ryan Gaynor

Jony Navarro / Alex Navarro

David Pacio / Fabian Ramirez

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

5

Single Elimination

Austin Cunningham / Nicholas Ramos

Andres Ramirez / John Negrete

Gordon Henry / Travis Burnell

Tony Gonzalez / Armany Gonzalez

Gene Fry / Scott Rubin

MA

Men's Singles

A

9

Single Elimination

Bradley Johnson


David Perlaza

Jorge Bacallao

Carlos Cabrera

Ron Michetti

Kyle Betar

MB

Men's Singles

B

13

Single Elimination

Juan Carlos Morales

James Cassidy

Will Rose

David Dean

Carlos Rodriguez-Parrado

Kyle Pullen

Robert Early

Tony Gonzalez

MC

Men's Singles

C

13

Single Elimination



Bob Trottier

Jony Navarro

Adrian Cea

Marcell Estep

John Atkins

Ryan Gaynor

MO

Men's Singles

Open

13

Single Elimination

Andres Ramirez

Nicholas Ramos

Austin Cunningham

Armany Gonzalez

Bradley Johnson

Gordon Henry

Scott Rubin

Chris Steinheiser

Mixed Doubles

Open

4

Single Elimination

Diana Angulo / Andres Ramirez

James Russell / Kelly Van Zant - Russell

Gene Fry / Wanda Voorhees

Quentin Mieure / Kelly Herndon

WBD

Women's Doubles

B

3

Round Robin

Hana Wadsworth / Kelly Herndon

Mindy Harger / Wanda Voorhees

Melissa Wetzel / Veronica Smith

WB

Women's Singles

B

4

Single Elimination



Melissa Wetzel

Veronica Smith

WO

Women's Singles

Open

3

Round Robin

Karen Marlowe

Kelly Van Zant - Russell

Kelly Herndon

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th