Tournament: 2017 USA Racquetball Regionals -Oregon

4/6/2017 - 4/9/2017, Cascade Athletic Club - GRESHAM, OR USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the tournament director if you see any errors:racquetball@cascadeac.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OR Racquetball Events Oregon Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

11

Single Elimination

Dylan Reid

Wayne Antone Iv

Sunji Spencer

Rick Charbonneau

Tim Prigo

Jason Samora

Paul Julbes

Jeff Stark

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

10

Single Elimination

Roberto Cardenas

Josh Tittle

Mark Szabo

Lee Cramer

Ryan King

Mason Masuda

Bryan Domogalla

Blake Ingram

MA

Men's Singles

A

9

Single Elimination

Matt Taylor

Brad Stephens

Brock Briones

Jim Douglas

Daniel Gummo

Art Fleming

Dan Graham

Ian Bain

MB

Men's Singles

B

18

Single Elimination

Justin Fimbres

Scott Skellenger

Chris Yamnitsky

Tony Antone

Louis Delelee

Robert Lysaker

Matthew Hendrickson

Suresh Kumar

MC

Men's Singles

C

11

Single Elimination

Louis Delelee

John Ryder

Cody Poff

Lucas Bain

Bryan Roberts

James Trujillo

Tom Juul Jr.

Darvin Mattila

MD

Men's Singles

D

5

Round Robin

Nick Morgan

Dale Dorning

Rod Lewis

Trevor McBride

Daniel Campbell

Men's Age Singles

45+

4

Round Robin

Paul Julbes

Michael Bern

Chris Shaw

Mark Szabo

Men's Age Singles

Men's 65/60/55

10

Single Elimination

Michael Stoner

Samuel Smith

Bob Smith

Mike Cheney

Mike Lyons

Lee Selby

Jim Taylor

John Haynes

WO

Women's Singles

Open

5

Round Robin

Kaitlyn Boyle

Megan Mathes

Annie Roberts

Linda Reeves

Hollee Hungerford

WA

Women's Singles

A

7

Single Elimination

Lindsay Briglia

Megan Menzia

Christine Dong

Jae Graham

Kimberly Tran

Jennifer Briglia

Cindy Baker

WCD

Women's Singles

Women's C/D

4

Round Robin

Karina Trejo

Jesica Trees

Sara Freeman

Dianna Risley

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Tim Prigo / Dylan Reid

Wayne Antone Iv / Rick Charbonneau

Jason Samora / Michael Bern

Blake Ingram / Joel Adler

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

4

Round Robin

Chris Shaw / Michael Stoner

Blake Ingram / Brian Woolf

Mark Szabo / Jon Davis

Lee Cramer / Kevin Savory

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

12

Single Elimination

Dan Graham / Josh Tittle

Roberto Cardenas / Mike Cheney

Kevin Savory / Justin Juul

Jeff Clark / Mike Lyons

Jeremy Singer / Jim Douglas

Scott Nolander / Brad Stephens

Matt Taylor / Daniel Gummo

Scott Morrill / Wilson Bledsoe

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

8

Single Elimination

Alin Syed / Suresh Kumar

Jeremy Singer / John Adler

Shane Reilly / Matt Stein

Daniel Hoffman / Scott Skellenger

Tony Antone / David Moyle

Keaton Miller / Matthew Hendrickson

Lucas Bain / Cody Poff

Larry Williams / Raymond Love

Men's Doubles

Combined 90+

4

Round Robin

David Reyes / Jim Hart

Michael Kauhane / David Sneitzer

Bill Edmiston / Don Kerzel

John Haynes / Robert Lysaker

WAD

Women's Doubles

A

3

Round Robin

Annie Roberts / Lindsay Briglia

Madison Kerzel / Natalie Lorati

Christine Dong / Elizabeth Yee

Mixed Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Michael Stoner / Linda Reeves

Scott Nolander / Kaitlyn Boyle

Brian Woolf / Hollee Hungerford

Mason Masuda / Megan Mathes

Mixed Doubles

A

10

Single Elimination

Jeff Clark / Jae Graham

Scott Morrill / Jessica Amezcua

Jon Davis / Elizabeth Yee

Matthew Hendrickson / Annie Roberts

Hayden Anderson / Natalie Lorati

David Reyes / Vicky Reyes

Nathan Buring / Madison Kerzel

Matt Stein / Christine Dong

Mixed Doubles

B

4

Round Robin

John Adler / Heather Love

Daniel Hoffman / Sara Freeman

Daniel Campbell / Dianna Risley

Rod Lewis / Jesica Trees

Men's Age Singles

Men's 65/60/55 Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Lee Selby

C.j. Flores

Robert Lysaker

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Scott Nolander / Brad Stephens

Ian Bain / Chris Yamnitsky

Matt Taylor / Daniel Gummo

Brock Briones / Daniel Hoffman

Don Kerzel / Bill Edmiston

Michael Kauhane / David Sneitzer

Men's Doubles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Keaton Miller / Matthew Hendrickson

Larry Williams / Raymond Love

Lucas Bain / Cody Poff

Tony Antone / David Moyle

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Dan Graham

Daniel Gummo

Art Fleming

Wilson Bledsoe

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

11

Single Elimination

Jim Taylor

Lee Selby

Jon Haumeder

Larry Williams

Bryan Roberts

Keaton Miller

Darvin Mattila

Steven Boyle

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Tom Juul Jr.

Bryan Roberts

James Trujillo

Raymond Love

Rod Lewis

Scott Yelton

Darvin Mattila

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Brian Woolf

Brian Ancheta

Mason Masuda

Ryan King

CMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Joel Adler

Tim Prigo

Bryan Domogalla

Ryan King

Jason Samora

Jeff Stark

Mixed Doubles

A Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Hayden Anderson / Natalie Lorati

David Reyes / Vicky Reyes

Nathan Buring / Madison Kerzel

Louis Delelee / Kimberly Tran

Cindy Baker / C.j. Flores

CWA

Women's Singles

A Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Kimberly Tran

Cindy Baker

Jennifer Briglia

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament