Tournament: Pueblo Athletic Club Shootout: Racquetball

3/3/2017 - 3/5/2017, Pueblo Athletic Club - Pueblo, CO USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the tournament director if you see any errors:danny@puebloathleticclub.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CO Racquetball Events Colorado Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Age Singles

45+

9

Single Elimination

Ray Cordero

Anthony Roberts

Scott Nelson

Kareem Braithwaite

Tevita Taufa

Sherwyn Phillip

Nelson Nolivos

John Miller

Men's Age Singles

55+

4

Round Robin

P.j. Williams

Ray Cornell

John Garcia

Philip Gaerlan

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

12

Single Elimination

Scott Nelson / Matthew Dockter

Agner Martinez / Damion Cordova

Victor Manilla / Robert Testa

Jorge Cuellar / Salvador Jimenez

Gabriel Massaro / Mark Sandoval

Andre Brown / Erika Manilla

Pedro Garza Iii / Albert Ortiz

Mark Maldonado / Tevita Taufa

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

11

Single Elimination

Sherwyn Phillip / Jawara Riley

George Wood / Nelson Nolivos

Andrew Rodriguez / Victor Garcia

Alexander Bradt / Michael Garcia

Alan Passarelli / Bill Strait

Jake Martinez / John Armenta

Jim Rodriguez / Randy Belisle

Jason Coppolella / Johan Bodaski

Men's Doubles

IRT Pro / Open

12

Single Elimination

Jose Rojas / Marco Rojas

Brad Schopieray / Erik Garcia

Adam Manilla / Nicholas Riffel

David Horn / Matt Melster

Lukas Le / Justus Benson

Nick Blanchard / C J Sanders

Francisco Sandoval / Zach Pellowski

Steve Strahler / Jacob Kingsford

MA

Men's Singles

A

24

Single Elimination

Mark Sandoval

Erika Manilla

C.j. Sidebottom

Pedro Garza Iii

P.j. Williams

Albert Ortiz

Eugene Contreras

Rick Johnson

MB

Men's Singles

B

10

Single Elimination

Matt McAdam

Alexander Bradt

Kareem Braithwaite

Jawara Riley

Stanley Cheung

Alan Passarelli

Jacob Martinez

Randy Belisle

Men's Singles

IRT Pro

27

Single Elimination

Jose Rojas

David Horn

Marco Rojas

Brad Schopieray

Nicholas Riffel

Adam Manilla

Erik Garcia

Justus Benson

Men's Singles

IRT Pro Consolation

10

Single Elimination

C J Sanders

Alberto Olivas

Zach Pellowski

Jacob Kingsford

Nick Blanchard

Nicholas Giunta

Tim Watkins

Men's Singles

Mens C/D

12

Single Elimination

Abraham Diaz

Larry Prince Jr.

John Armenta

Jacob Martinez

Kareem Braithwaite

Buck Weimer

Nicholas Storiale

Steven Klumpp

Mixed Doubles

MIXED A/B

6

Single Elimination

Damion Cordova / Nicole Martinez

Randy Belisle / Summer Arledge

Ray Cornell / Sara Sikorski

Paula Postma / Victor Garcia

Mary Jane Boese / Sherwyn Phillip

Andrew Rodriguez / Ginny Brunetti

Mixed Doubles

Pro / Open

4

Single Elimination

Erika Manilla / Nicholas Riffel

Chantel Anderson / Ray Cordero

Cara Pellowski / Matt Melster

Steve Strahler / Michiele Stapleton

WA

Women's Singles

A

6

Single Elimination

Michiele Stapleton

Nicole Martinez

Sara Sikorski

Summer Arledge

Mary Jane Boese

Sue Montez

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament