Tournament: NorCal Jr Championships: Racquetball

3/11/2017 - 3/11/2017, Prime Time - Burlingame, CA USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the tournament director if you see any errors:rballchick@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CA Racquetball Events California State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

B10

Boy's Singles

10 and Under

5

Round Robin

Angel Eden Galvan

Eshan Ali

Haiden Rivera

Bobby Singh

Jordan Haley

Boy's Singles

10 and Under Two Bounce

5

Round Robin

Bobby Singh

Taij Singh

Ishan Khanna

Jordan Haley

Calvin Chawda

B8

Boy's Singles

8 and Under

3

Round Robin

Taij Singh

Spencer Foote

Vaishant Mangalampalli

Boy's Singles

Boy's Combined 12-14 Singles

4

Round Robin

Julius Ellis

Akhhill Durai Nath

Srivaaikuntesh Elango

Samuel Krechetov

Boy's Singles

Boy's Combined 16-18 Singles

6

Round Robin

Nikhil Prasad

Vedant Chauhan

Jesse Rojas

Miles Rivera

Joshua Aldana

Mason Lovett

Combined

Boy's/Girl's 8 and Under Multibounce Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Vaishant Mangalampalli

Aarya Shetty

Spencer Foote

Camila Canchola

Combined

Boy's/Girl's 8 and Under Multibounce Playoff #2

4

Single Elimination

Aashi Gupta

Anaiah Singh

Enya Sharma

Adelle Krechetov

Combined

Boy's/Girl's 8 and Under Multibounce Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Isabella Sando

Natalia Canchola

G10

Girl's Singles

10 and Under

3

Round Robin

Sonya Shetty

Ava Naworski

Aanshi Thakur

Girl's Singles

10 and Under Two Bounce

4

Round Robin

Andrea Perez-Picon

Aanshi Thakur

Jordan Ellis

Anaiah Singh

Girl's Singles

G-12-14-16

6

Round Robin

Nikita Chauhan

Heather Mahoney

Alondra Canchola

Esha Cyril

Arya Cyril

Tess La Rue

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th