22nd Annual Tournament of Aces 2017: Racquetball

5/19/2017 - 5/21/2017, Tri-city Leisure Center - West Columbia, SC USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:TournamentofAces@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

SC Racquetball Events South Carolina Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Age Singles

Men's Age

6

Single Elimination

Trey Jones

Joseph Bailey

Rick Simmons

Jonathan Boykin

Andrew Lewis

Michael Morris

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

8

Single Elimination

Ishmail Mingo / Roger Carter

Chris Roberts / Jeff Narron

Josh Josey / Lorenzo Fleming

Jerry Maldonado / Miguel Tavarez

Gray Norris / Roger Dial

Daniel Abrahams / Matthew Fink

Kem Roberts / Rick Simmons

Jim Wilkerson / John Dawalt

Men's Doubles

B / C

8

Single Elimination

Charles Boykin / Jonathan Boykin

Rich Wegner / Tyrone Murray

Allen Solomons / Chris Alduino

Bob Jones / Charles Potter

Jeff Phillips Usc / Michael Morris

Andrew Lewis / Ruthie Miller

David Gainey / Thomas Lipuma

Harold Lloyd / Jim Wilkerson

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

6

Single Elimination

Jeff Hill / Russ Bruns

Kooper Buchanan / Travis Barnes

Sam Loggins / Shawn Dodd

Jerry Josey, Jr. / Trey Jones

Ishmail Mingo / Lorenzo Fleming

Kem Roberts / Matthew Fink

MA

Men's Singles

A

8

Single Elimination

Chris Roberts

Ishmail Mingo

Jeff Narron

Josh Josey

Charles Boykin

Jacob Thompson

Scott Morris

Miguel Tavarez

MB

Men's Singles

B

9

Single Elimination

Scott Morris

Jerry Maldonado

Jonathan Boykin

Charles Boykin

Austin Moosefeldt

Daniel Abrahams

Charles Potter

Andrew Lewis

MC

Men's Singles

C

13

Single Elimination

Joseph Bailey

Austin Moosefeldt

Allen Solomons

Bob Jones

Chris Alduino

Michael Morris

Rich Wegner

Lew Carlisle

Men's Singles

D / Novice

2

Single Elimination

Carly Tew

Victor Webster

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Jeff Hill

Russ Bruns

Shawn Dodd

Jerry Josey, Jr.

Timothy Hardison

Travis Barnes

Jeff Narron

Matthew Fink

WUP

Women's Singles

Upper

3

Round Robin

Ruthie Miller

Teri Lynn Moss

Carly Tew

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament