Tournament: 15th Duboise Electric Racquetball Pro-Am Classic presented by Langston Drug Store

3/31/2017 - 4/2/2017, World Class Fitness - Ft Smith, Arkansas, AR USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:dschwinger@arcb.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

AR Racquetball Events Arkansas Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Age Singles

55+

8

Single Elimination

Dennis Harris

David Sims

Randall Anderson

Danny Davis

Frank Martin

Patrick Duboise

Ike Borges

Kevin Feeler

Men's Age Singles

55+ Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Ike Borges

Kevin Feeler

Patrick Duboise

Frank Martin

Men's Doubles

B / C

6

Single Elimination

Randall Anderson / Scott Nekonchuk

Tim Minton / Clayton Minton

Frank Martin / Ssu-chi Loh

Blake Lockwood / Peter Blakeslee

Darren Gowen / Dennis Bartlett

Jamie Lockwood / Nathan Cook

Men's Doubles

B / C Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Darren Gowen / Dennis Bartlett

Jamie Lockwood / Nathan Cook

Men's Doubles

Open / A

6

Single Elimination

Travis Mettenbrink / Troy Vanbemmelen

Art Spelts / Daniel Pflaster

Calvin Godwin / Casey Garretson

Juan Ruiz / Luciano Garcia Aragon

Danny Davis / Robert (dan) Baker

Therese Lewis / Stephanie Bird

Men's Doubles

Open / A Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Danny Davis / Robert (dan) Baker

Therese Lewis / Stephanie Bird

MA

Men's Singles

A

13

Single Elimination

Casey Garretson

Chuck Davis

Michael Northcutt

Roberto Reyes

Jason Thomas

Toby Conrad

Gerardo Herver

Wisdom Aholu

CMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Freddie Garcia

Brent Gearhart

Glenn Erickson

Tim Minton

Randall Anderson

MB

Men's Singles

B

13

Single Elimination

Wisdom Aholu

Roberto Reyes

Freddie Garcia

Scott Nekonchuk

Randy Green

Glenn Erickson

Brent Gearhart

Billy McInturff

CMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Glenn Erickson

Dennis Bartlett

Blake Lockwood

Nathan Cook

Lynn Caldwell

Dennis Hoover

MC

Men's Singles

C

14

Single Elimination

Billy McInturff

Bill Henderson

Dennis Hoover

Clayton Minton

Lynn Caldwell

Nathan Cook

Kevin Weston

Rudy Ledbetter

CMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Blake Lockwood

Rudy Ledbetter

Wayne Thornton

Dana Duboise

Jake Sabin

Darren Gowen

Jamie Lockwood

MD

Men's Singles

D

6

Single Elimination

Clayton Minton

Corinne Klump

Vincent Iannazzo

Jamie Lockwood

Brent Spurling

Jake Price

CMD

Men's Singles

D Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Brent Spurling

Jake Price

Men's Singles

IRT Pro

15

Single Elimination

Jansen Allen

Troy Vanbemmelen

Justus Benson

Luciano Garcia Aragon

Art Spelts

John Starks

Wesley McSwane

Travis Mettenbrink

Men's Singles

IRT Pro Bronze

4

Single Elimination

Michael Northcutt

Gerardo Herver

Joe Clark

Calvin Godwin

Men's Singles

IRT Pro Consolation

11

Single Elimination

Travis Mettenbrink

Wesley McSwane

Art Spelts

Juan Ruiz

John Starks

Pawel Wolinski

Robert (dan) Baker

Calvin Godwin

MN

Men's Singles

Novice

3

Round Robin

Jake Price

Kim Owen

Brent Spurling

XBC

Mixed Doubles

B / C

4

Round Robin

Peter Blakeslee / Ssu-chi Loh

Ike Borges / Dana Duboise

Kevin Feeler / Kim Owen

Corinne Klump / Kevin Weston

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Duboise Electric
Racquetball Tournament