Tournament: Aloha Open 2017: Racquetball

6/16/2017 - 6/18/2017, Sportscenter Athletic Club - High Point, NC USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the tournament director if you see any errors:racqetball@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

NC Racquetball Events North Carolina Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

16

Single Elimination

Jonathan Justice

Brent Walters

Maurice Miller

Allan Crockett

Jacob Matthews

Shane Karmelin

Nicholas Czatt

Alan Sheppard

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

7

Single Elimination

Martin Kovacs

Francisco Rios

Jeff Narron

Mike Mittelman

Mike Robinson

Corey Rudzinski

Bill Deluca

MA

Men's Singles

A

5

Single Elimination

Colton Shaw

Sergio Sanz

Paul Job

Burke Ivey

Gerome Danson

Men's Singles

B/C

7

Single Elimination

Austin Bastian

Henry Prinz

Charles Boykin

Jonathan Boykin

Matthew Mehlenbacher

Christopher Harkey

Charles Bastian

Men's Singles

B/C Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Matthew Mehlenbacher

Christopher Harkey

Charles Bastian

Men's Age Singles

35/45

5

Single Elimination

Alan Sheppard

Dereck Dirks

Paul Moore

Sergio Sanz

Michael Scott

Men's Age Singles

60/65

3

Round Robin

Tyrone (tony) White

Mike Robinson

Rene Beauregard

WOE

Women's Singles

Open / Elite

3

Round Robin

Mary Kirchoff

Robin Whitmire

Lori Kidd

Women's Singles

A/B

2

Round Robin

Brigitte Willis

Chloe Winstead

Men's Doubles

Open / Elite

6

Single Elimination

Shane Karmelin / Allan Crockett

Jacob Matthews / Jordan Matthews

Brent Walters / Jordan Walters

Bradley Williams / Jonathan Justice

Kamyron Meeks / Nicholas Czatt

Corey Rudzinski / Francisco Rios

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

8

Single Elimination

Chris Roberts / Jeff Narron

Colton Shaw / Jay Shaw

Cecil McNair / Marcus Riggins

Austin Bastian / Gerard Camargo

Steve Hall / Burke Ivey

Napoleon Williams / Anthony Suede Harris

Tavares Patton / Jai Jennings

Randy Richard / Peggy Markert

Men's Doubles

B / C

5

Single Elimination

Charles Boykin / Jonathan Boykin

Christopher Harkey / Henry Prinz

Matthew Mehlenbacher / Chris Costley

Steve Resciniti / Lynn Stephens

Albert Justice / Curtis Smith

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ Open / A

6

Single Elimination

Charles Knight / Eric New

Marcus Riggins / Wes Wesley

Gerome Danson / Jay Shaw

Bill Deluca / Billy Cannon

Napoleon Williams / Diesel Oates

Luis George Sr / Brandon Bryant

Women's Doubles

Open / A

12

Single Elimination

Kanesha Madison / Tara Borrero

Danielle Emerson / Kelly Gremley

Mary Kirchoff / Robin Whitmire

Tricia Brown / Lori Kidd

Kim Jenkins / Chance Manley

Maddie Melendez / Fanta David

Alice Wilson / Sonya Leitner

Peggy Markert / Mary Kovacs

Women's Doubles

Open / A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Alice Wilson / Sonya Leitner

Peggy Markert / Mary Kovacs

Gail Futch / Joanna Nache

Car Lotta Mitchell / Joy Mattocks

Danielle Levin / Sharon McNeill

Felicia Green / Tami Costanza

XOE

Mixed Doubles

Open / Elite

10

Single Elimination

Maurice Miller / Tara Borrero

Kanesha Madison / Eric New

Kelly Gremley / Kamyron Meeks

Gregory Leeman / Tricia Brown

Mike Mittelman / Joy Mattocks

Wes Wesley / Sharon McNeill

Danielle Emerson / Brandon Bryant

Martin Kovacs / Mary Kovacs

Mixed Doubles

A

9

Single Elimination

Sonya Leitner / Randy Richard

Fanta David / Jai Jennings

Anthony Suede Harris / Chance Manley

Luis George Sr / Maddie Melendez

Alice Wilson / Michael Scott

Gerard Camargo / Car Lotta Mitchell

Tyrone (tony) White / Tami Costanza

Danielle Levin / Diesel Oates

XBC

Mixed Doubles

B / C

3

Round Robin

Brigitte Willis / Steve Resciniti

Chloe Winstead / Chris Costley

Curtis Smith / Lisa Costley

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament