Tournament: TORNEO MILENIO LPRT 2017 RAQUETBOL: Racquetball

8/25/2017 - 8/27/2017, Club Britania  - Tijuana, BC MEX


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:favio@wormexico.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Doubles

B / C

10

Single Elimination

Luis Blas / Victor Osuna

Adolfo Herrera / Luis Dibildoxperez

Pedro Rodriguez / Rene Villarreal

Roberto Ordorica Gonzalez / Roberto Ordorica Jr

Erick Navar / Miguel Arce

Angela Ortega / Sebastian Alejandro Ruelas Meza

Fernanda Molina Vidaña / Miguel Camacho

Francisco Martin / Jesus Martin

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Christian Longoria / Paola Longoria

German Gracia / Victor Moncada

Alvaro Beltran / Natalia Mendez

Miguel Rodriguez Jr / Sebastian Fernandez

Agustin Rodriguez / Manuel Moncada

Alfonso Inclan / Joaquin Burgos Jr.

Guillermo De Jesus Ortega / Mario Mora

Maritza Franco / Victor Rodriguez

MA

Men's Singles

A

20

Single Elimination

Guillermo De Jesus Ortega

Joaquin Burgos Jr.

German Gracia Dominguez

Efrain Navarro

Emmanuel Gomez

Oswaldo Ortiz Sr.

Alfredo Suárez

Victor Navar

MB

Men's Singles

B

16

Single Elimination

Karlo Soria

Jorge Hernández

Erick Navar

Beatriz Hernandez

Rene Villarreal

Pedro Rodriguez

Miguel Camacho

Victor Osuna

MC

Men's Singles

C

11

Single Elimination

Jesus Martin

Ruben Dorador

Adolfo Herrera

Miguel Arce

Jesus Barajas

Florentino Pereira

Gerardo Bugarin

Andres Santillan

MD

Men's Singles

D

5

Round Robin

Oscar Ballesteros

Marco Juárez

Omar Ballesteros

Luis Sanchez

Camila Gomez

Men's Singles

IRT Pro

13

Single Elimination

Alvaro Beltran

Sebastian Fernandez

Christian Longoria

Miguel Rodriguez Jr

Felipe Muñoz

German Gracia

Agustin Rodriguez

Manuel Moncada

Women's Doubles

LPRT Pro

10

Single Elimination

Carla Munoz / Jessica Parrilla

Alexandra Herrera / Natalia Mendez

Montserrat Perez / Erin Rivera

Paola Longoria / Nancy Enríquez

Susana Acosta / Brenda Laime

Adriana Riveros / Cristina Amaya

Denisse Maldonado / Maritza Franco

Angelica Barrios / Jenny Daza Navia

Women's Singles

LPRT Pro

23

Single Elimination

Paola Longoria

Alexandra Herrera

Jessica Parrilla

Rhonda Rajsich

Cristina Amaya

Nancy Enríquez

Natalia Mendez

Adriana Riveros

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament