Tournament: 2017 Central Florida Classic at UCF: Racquetball

9/2/2017 - 9/2/2017, Ucf Racquetball - Orlando, FL USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:ucfrball@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

FL Racquetball Events Florida Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

13

Single Elimination

Nicholas Riffel

Scott Graves

Joe Linnell

Andres Ramirez

Austin Cunningham

Bryan Rucks

Charles Cole

Gordon Henry

MA

Men's Singles

A

17

Single Elimination

Shane De Witt

Tj Pastuch

Luis Gutierrez

Kleber Oliveira

Wes Teel

Kyle Pullen

Luis MacIas

David Perlaza

MB

Men's Singles

B

8

Single Elimination

Marcell Estep

Elvin Serrano

Michael Bloom

Brian Roehrig

Anthony Efstathiades

Greg Hammack

Karen Marlowe

MC

Men's Singles

C

7

Single Elimination

Davide Giordano

Ryan Gaynor

Manuel Gonzalez

John Aizpurua

Angelo Vega

John Atkins

Juan Acevedo

Men's Age Singles

25+

4

Single Elimination

Shane De Witt

Charles Cole

Amir Baig

David Perlaza

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

6

Single Elimination

Scott Graves / Andres Ramirez

Austin Cunningham / Nicholas Riffel

James Russell / Joddy Stahl

Bryan Rucks / Gordon Henry

Scott Rubin / Chris Steinheiser

Al Santiago / Juan Garcia

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

9

Single Elimination

Kleber Oliveira / Luis MacIas

Lazaro Gil / Eddie Cherry

Juan Carlos Morales / Nestor Santana

Carlos Cabrera / Joseph Boyette

Jorge Moreno / Elvin Serrano

Kyle Pullen / Evan Wargo

Bruce Green / Luis Gutierrez

Wes Teel / Mark Bolotte

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

4

Single Elimination



Michael Bloom / Marcell Estep

John Atkins / Ryan Gaynor

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th