Tournament: WPH Outdoor 7 Stop #2 IceMan 2018: Handball

1/27/2018 - 1/28/2018, In-Shape West Lane - Stockton, CA USA


HANDBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:angrok@hotmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Handball event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Boy's Singles Big Ball

11 and Under

4

Single Elimination

Tristen Hernandez

Victor Serrato

Daniel Sanchez

Vincent Hernandez

Boy's Singles Big Ball

15 and Under

9

Single Elimination

Louis Montes Jr

Antonio Rojas

Mateo Erazo

Josiah Hernandez

David Sanchez Iii

Jonathan Zaragoza

Jesse Jr Barrientes

Esteban Erazo

Boy's Singles Big Ball

19 and Under

9

Single Elimination

Lil Phenom Sanchez

Marquise Mitchell

Louis Montes Jr

Mateo Erazo

Jonathan Zaragoza

Felipe Mora

Emily Sanchez

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Big Ball)

B

13

Single Elimination

David (lil Flash) Hinojosa / Miguel Aka Magic Ochoa

Angel Hernandez / Fernando Diaz

Christian Salcedo / Juan Manuel Pineda

Carlos Marin / Miguel Erazo

Allan Garcia / Diego Marin

Jessie Barrientez / Marco Alatorre

Arturo Lopez / Daniel Lopez

Alex Regalado / Eddie Pena

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Big Ball)

C

4

Single Elimination

Marco Alatorre / Jessie Barrientez

Luis Erazo / Manuel Morales

Bryan Guerrero / Vince Ford

Louis Montes, Sr. / Louis Montes Jr

Male Doubles 4-Wall (Big Ball)

Pro

12

Single Elimination

Alfredo Morales / Esteban Erazo

Samzon Hernandez (totoy) / Diego Marin

Mauro Rojas / Sal Duenas

Brian Medina / Ramiro Flores

Antonio Chavez / Manuel Chavez

Christian Salcedo / Eddie Pena

Miguel Aka Magic Ochoa / David (lil Flash) Hinojosa

Eduardo Becerra / Juan Manuel Pineda

Male Singles 4-Wall (Big Ball)

Age 40+

8

Single Elimination

Mauro Rojas

Adam Gonzales

Beto Casillas

Efrain Rojas

Angel Hernandez

Fernando Velardez

Fausto Lopez

Omar Corona

Male Singles 4-Wall (Big Ball)

B

19

Single Elimination

Manuel Chavez

Antonio Chavez

Juan Manuel Pineda

Jose Tapia

Christian Salcedo

Rafael Calderon

Angelo Mendez

Alex Regalado

Male Singles 4-Wall (Big Ball)

C

15

Single Elimination

Daniel Rojas

Louis Montes, Sr.

Marco Alatorre

Robert Beauregard

Luis Erazo

Louis Montes Jr

Jerry Garcia

Vince Ford

Male Singles 4-Wall (Big Ball)

Golden Master (50+)

6

Single Elimination

Fernando Velardez

Rogelio Sanchez

Dave Harris

John Almaraz

Jose Hernandez

Guillermo Delgadillo

Male Singles 4-Wall (Big Ball)

Pro

23

Single Elimination

Alfredo Morales

Samzon Hernandez (totoy)

Mauro Rojas

Antonio Chavez

Sal Duenas

Mario Romero

Brian Medina

Manuel Chavez

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th