Tournament: 2017 Phase IV Scientific Health & Performance ProAm: Racquetball

9/7/2017 - 9/10/2017, Bay Club - Canoga Park, CA USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:wesobana@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CA Racquetball Events California State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Singles

IRT Pro

36

Single Elimination

Kane Waselenchuk

Rocky Carson I I I

Daniel De La Rosa

Rodrigo Montoya

Alvaro Beltran

Gerardo Franco

David Horn

Andree Parrilla

MPD

Men's Doubles

IRT Pro

13

Single Elimination

Ben Croft / Kane Waselenchuk

Alvaro Beltran / Daniel De La Rosa

Felipe Camacho / Samuel Murray

Sebastian Franco / Mario Mercado

Tim Herman / Michael Myers

Rodrigo Montoya / Andree Parrilla

Rocky Carson I I I / Tito Montanez

Jake Bredenbeck / David Horn

Men's Singles

IRT Futures

27

Single Elimination

Andree Parrilla

David Horn

Adam Manilla

Mario Mercado

Felipe Camacho

Samuel Murray

Ramon De Leon

Thomas Carter

Men's Doubles

Open Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Joel Adler / Jonathan Dunn

Tim Herman / Michael Myers

Gabe Feldman / Majeed Shahin

Danny Gonzales / Sean Love

Men's Singles

Elite Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Ricardo Soto

Enrique Ainslie

Bill Powers I I I

Trevor Jones

Men's Singles

A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Salvador Sanchez

Mary Delgado

Bill Luce

Anel Montanez

Men's Singles

B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Ernie Carrasco

Ari Schaff

Arash Nourparvar

Mike Rhodes

MC

Men's Singles

C

3

Round Robin

Evan Fradkin

Ozzie Qinones

Cody Elkins

Men's Age Singles

40+

3

Round Robin

Erik Solter

Arash Nourparvar

Ruben Antilla

Men's Age Singles

50+

4

Round Robin

Everett Brunelle

Jimmy Vequezo

John Hardin

Abraham Montenegro

Men's Age Singles

Men"s 40 & 50

7

Round Robin

Erik Solter

Everett Brunelle

Jimmy Vequezo

John Hardin

Arash Nourparvar

Ruben Antilla

Abraham Montenegro

Men's Age Singles

60+

6

Round Robin

Carlos Robles

Rick Betts

Edward Balian

Richard Barrantes

Richard Landry

John Guerrero

Junior Singles

Beginner

3

Round Robin

Adriana Perez

Jonathan Jones

Billy Antilla

Men's Doubles

A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Scott Brose / Kurt Elliott

Sal Viramontes / Jose Hernandez

Ricardo Cabrera / Umesh Verma

Chris Hawks / Stephen Henderson

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

5

Round Robin

Arlan Garcia / Ernie Dominguez

Ari Schaff / Mike Rhodes

Ozzie Qinones / Sal Ejaz

Ernie Carrasco / Richard Barrantes

Dave Shelburne / Leonard Gomez

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ Open / A

8

Round Robin

Bart Landsman / Erik Solter

Chris Lawson / Everett Brunelle

Chris Hawks / Stephen Henderson

Jimmy Vequezo / Bradley Levine

David Sanchez / Max Lopez

Sal Ejaz / Santiago Sanchez

Jerry Nielsen / Wes Obana

Ricardo Cabrera / Shaun McCollum

Women's Singles

Womens AB Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Stacey Rabanal

Oralia Ellsworth-Lara

Women's Doubles

A / B

4

Round Robin

Sherron Boyea / Carolyn Hollis

Cindy Tilbury / Lauren Burman-Hamilton

Gwen Silbert / Maureen Baldwin

Oralia Ellsworth-Lara / Stacey Rabanal

XBC

Mixed Doubles

B / C

2

Round Robin

Manny Lopez / Margie Der

Laura Simon / Tracy Strauss

Women's Singles

Womens AB Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Camila Gomez

Margie Der

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Coach Consulting
Racquetball Tournament