Tournament: 2017 Atlanta Open IRT Pro-Am: Racquetball

11/2/2017 - 11/5/2017, Recreation ATL - Lilburn, GA USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:m19cm65@aol.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

GA Racquetball Events Georgia Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Age Singles

24-

4

Round Robin

Russell Scott

Kyle Pullen

Evan Wargo

Joshua Wilkes

Men's Age Singles

55+

3

Round Robin

Adrian Deane

Tony Deeb

Kevin Hafliger

Men's Age Singles

60+

4

Round Robin

Mark Lobo

Jeffrey Cullars

Thomas Parks

Howard Chennault

Men's Age Singles

Men's 25/35 Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

John Crowe

Matthew Gibson

Men's Age Singles

Men's 45/50+

4

Round Robin

Scott Dizon

Brent Gearhart

Steven Cowart

Jeff Narron

Men's Age Singles

Men's A40/60

4

Round Robin

Mark Lobo

Matthew Becker

Gabriel Bruzzi

Steven Cowart

Men's Age Singles

Men's B40/60

4

Round Robin

Richard Martin

Brian Foster

Joel Quinones

Basil Griffin

Men's Age Singles

Men's C AGE

3

Round Robin

Clinton Nicholas

Randall Skinner

Juan Acevedo

Men's Doubles

30+

3

Round Robin

Bill Deluca / Billy Cannon

Brian Pineda / Donald Williams

Kevin Wiley / Floyd McDonald

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

5

Round Robin

Lugene Jackson / Dale Harris

Gabriel Bruzzi / Matthew Becker

Sergio Clemente / Avinash Lavu

Neil Schlossberg / Donna Jones

Evan Wargo / Kyle Pullen

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

5

Round Robin

Matthew Becker / Francisco Fajardo

David Wilmore Jr. / Janice Kennedy

Rohan Cruickshank / Dion Lowe

Anthony Skinner / David Meier

Donna Jones / Marsha Johnson

MCD

Men's Doubles

C

3

Round Robin

Marsha Johnson / Ursurla Wiley

Clinton Nicholas / Jiten Chhabra

Juan Acevedo / Randall Skinner

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ A

2

Round Robin

Lugene Jackson / Philip Enteles


Rohan Cruickshank / Dion Lowe

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ Open

7

Single Elimination

Terrence Pierce / Michael Miller Jr

Danny Smith / Tony Deeb

Jimmy Lan / John Crismali

Billy Cannon / Bill Deluca

Michael Aguas / Neil Schlossberg

Marcus Riggins / Wes Wesley

Cory Welborn / Don Gale

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

8

Single Elimination

Ariel Garcia / Jeremiah Smith

Russell Scott / Justin Cobkit

Michael Miller Jr / Terrence Pierce

Kevin Wiley / Eric Saghini

Marcus Riggins / Dawud Akbar

Jeremy Scarpace / Michael Todd

Wes Wesley / Jonathan Bryant

Kevin Hafliger / Lugene Jackson

MPD

Men's Doubles

IRT Pro

9

Single Elimination

Alvaro Beltran / Daniel De La Rosa

Jake Bredenbeck / Jose Diaz

Jansen Allen / Samuel Murray

Sebastian Franco / Mario Mercado

Felipe Camacho / Alejandro Landa

Adam Manilla / Nicholas Riffel

Andres Acuna / Thomas Carter

Maurice Miller / Troy Warigon

Men's Doubles

Open Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Troy Warigon / Maurice Miller

Alejandro Cardona / Sergio Clemente

MA

Men's Singles

A

7

Single Elimination

James Campbell

Scott Dizon

Matthew Becker

Evan Wargo

Sergio Clemente

Sameer Sagar

Kyle Pullen

MB

Men's Singles

B

10

Single Elimination

Dale Harris

Avinash Lavu

Francisco Fajardo

Philip Enteles

Charlie Good

Brent Gearhart

Janice Kennedy

Roberto Medel

MC

Men's Singles

C

13

Single Elimination

Brian Foster

Basil Griffin

Kedar Janwadker

Scott Willinger

Juan Acevedo

Clinton Nicholas

Jiten Chhabra

Joel Quinones

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

15

Single Elimination

Richard White

Ariel Garcia

Floyd McDonald

Justin Cobkit

Derrick Randall

Bryan Parker

Adrian Deane

Jeff Narron

Men's Singles

IRT Pro

33

Single Elimination

Kane Waselenchuk

Rocky Carson I I I

Sebastian Franco

Alejandro Landa

Alvaro Beltran

Jake Bredenbeck

Felipe Camacho

Mario Mercado

MO

Men's Singles

Open

23

Single Elimination

Samuel Murray

Maurice Miller

Kamyron Meeks

Andres Acuna

Francisco Troncoso

Adam Manilla

Noe Rivera

Tim Landeryou

Mixed Doubles

Elite Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Donna Jones / Jeremiah Smith

Brian Foster / Jacquelin Lan

P/C

Parent / Child Doubles

All Skills

3

Round Robin

Kenny Green Jr. / Marcus Riggins

Troy Warigon / Terrence Pierce

WA

Women's Singles

A

3

Round Robin

Jennie Jones

Ursurla Wiley

Brenda Williams

WBC

Women's Singles

Women's B/C Singles

2

Round Robin

Vera Allen

Teri Lynn Moss

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament