2017 DARE 2 DREAM SHOOTOUT, An RYDF Fundraiser Racquetball Tournament

10/27/2017 - 10/29/2017, In-Shape Sport: West Lane - Stockton, CA USA


RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS


Click here to view the web site to learn more about this event.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:ellistyle@comcast.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CA Racquetball Events California State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Doubles

A Playoff #1

6

Single Elimination

Sherbert Williamson / Antony Wong

Michael Baker / Steve Cook

Jazmin Trevino / Richard Aal

Richard Talamantez / Whitney Lowe

Peter Fournier / Stanley Hicks

Ray Franco / Trent Tilby

Doubles

B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Gabriel Estrada / Luis Valenzuela

Ed Neesan / Pedro A. Nuņez

Michael Schmitz / Shaun Haley

Jerry Hall / Richard MacKendrick

Doubles

Elite Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Antonio Rojas / Knox La Rue

Wade Foster / Brian Grinstead

Jim Pritchard / Tim Iseminger

Stan Hampton / Tony Jammal

Doubles

Open Playoff #1

6

Single Elimination

Sebastian Fernandez / Knox La Rue

Eduardo Portillo / Shaun Haley

Nick Irvine / Toby Devore

Antonio Rojas / John Provan

Freddy Flores / Will Reynolds

Harold Jagoda / Christian Longoria

Junior Singles

10 and Under Playoff #1

12

Single Elimination

Sonya Shetty

Eshan Ali

Taij Singh

Haiden Rivera

Ava Naworski

Bobby Singh

Jordan Ellis

Andrea Perez-Picon

Junior Singles

18 and Under Blue

2

Olympic Format

Eduardo Portillo

Mauro Rojas

Junior Singles

18 and Under Gold

8

Olympic Format

Sebastian Fernandez

Christian Longoria

Eduardo Portillo

Mauro Rojas

Ricardo Diaz

Antonio Rojas

Jose Perez

Jesse Rojas

Junior Singles

18 and Under Red

4

Olympic Format

Antonio Rojas

Ricardo Diaz

Jose Perez

Jesse Rojas

Women's Doubles

Advanced Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Tifani Richardson-Jolley / Maily Sithixay

Estefania Perez / Rosa Picon

Jazmin Trevino / Kimberly Randolph

Michele Robinson / Tori Davis

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Pro Racquetball Academy
Racquetball Tournament
Freddy Flores